disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:24,65 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
28.10.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:24,69 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
25.11.2017 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:24,62 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
23.12.2017 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:24,69 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kranj |
10.01.2018 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
0:24,00 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
25.01.2018 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:24,54; 2.25%)
|
| 6. |
|
0:23,75 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:24,54; 3.32%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:53,85 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
28.10.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:53,85 |
  |
Pokal Ruš |
Ruše |
03.11.2017 |
0. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:54,33 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
25.11.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:54,67 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
23.12.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
0:51,86 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
25.01.2018 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:53,42; 3%)
|
| 6. |
|
0:51,84 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:53,42; 3.04%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
1:56,73 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
25.11.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:11,27 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
23.12.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
1:55,28 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
25.01.2018 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:55,82; 0.46%)
|
| 4. |
|
1:52,95 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:55,82; 2.54%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
4:26,21 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
28.10.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:26,44 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
28.10.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:26,45; 0.03%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:25,82 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
25.01.2018 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:26,44; 2.4%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:25,52 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:26,44; 3.6%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
0:58,46 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
28.10.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:59,15 |
  |
Pokal Ruš |
Ruše |
03.11.2017 |
0. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:58,44 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
23.12.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:56,71 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
25.01.2018 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:58,00; 2.27%)
|
| 5. |
|
0:56,41 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:58,00; 2.81%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200DM |
1. |
|
2:09,66 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kranj |
10.01.2018 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:12,03; 1.82%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:07,66 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
25.01.2018 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:09,66; 1.56%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:28,61 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
28.10.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:29,15; 1.88%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:12,61 |
  |
MM Mali delfini |
Banja Luka |
25.11.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|