disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:31,97 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
13.12.2019 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:36,10; 12.91%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
1:20,28 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
19. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:20,35; 0.08%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:11,18 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
19. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:20,28; 12.78%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:09,71 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal - Celjski pokal |
Celje |
12.01.2020 |
32. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:11,18; 2.1%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:29,70 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
38. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:50,54; 13.92%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:33,04 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
23. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
5:11,75 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
27. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:57,14; 14.55%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1500KM |
1. |
|
20:29,70 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
22.11.2019 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PM |
1. |
|
0:41,90 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
13.12.2019 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:46,86; 11.83%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:41,98 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal - Celjski pokal |
Celje |
12.01.2020 |
28. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PM |
1. |
|
1:33,47 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:44,24; 11.52%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:29,92 |
  |
MM Boštjanov Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
18.01.2020 |
35. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:33,47; 3.94%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200PM |
1. |
|
3:21,76 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (3:37,73; 7.91%)
|
| 2. |
|
3:18,42 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
24.01.2020 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (3:21,76; 1.68%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:41,09 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
24.01.2020 |
16. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:51,62; 25.62%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:29,33 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
15. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:38,25; 9.98%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:25,79 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
54. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:29,33; 4.12%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:24,77 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:31,47; 7.9%)
|