disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:25,82 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
28.11.2015 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:26,64; 3.17%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:25,92 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
19.12.2015 |
5. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:26,14 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:26,13 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
13. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:55,20 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
28.11.2015 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:55,62; 0.76%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:56,16 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
19.12.2015 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:55,76 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:55,03 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:55,20; 0.3%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
1:59,53 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
07.11.2015 |
31. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:59,98; 0.37%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:59,06 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
21.11.2015 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:59,53; 0.39%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:58,54 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:59,53; 0.83%)
|
| 4. |
|
2:00,49 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
19.12.2015 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 5. |
|
2:05,96 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
09.01.2016 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
1:57,29 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (1:58,54; 1.06%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
4:19,12 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
07.11.2015 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:04,77; 17.61%)
|
| 2. |
|
4:09,60 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (4:19,12; 3.81%)
|
| 3. |
|
4:05,78 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (4:19,12; 5.42%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PM |
1. |
|
0:33,53 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
28.11.2015 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:44,37; 32.32%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:28,16 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
28.11.2015 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,17; 17.79%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
1:00,50 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:04,39; 6.42%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:00,08 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:04,39; 7.17%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:29,07 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:29,27; 0.68%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:29,13 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:29,27; 0.48%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:01,08 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
07.11.2015 |
19. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:01,43; 0.57%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:00,65 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
15. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:01,43; 1.28%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:01,02 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
28.11.2015 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:02,03 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
19.12.2015 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 5. |
|
1:01,00 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
0:59,38 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:00,65; 2.13%)
|
| 7. |
|
1:01,63 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HM |
1. |
|
2:08,65 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
07.11.2015 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:08,70; 0.03%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:06,66 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:08,70; 1.61%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:10,43 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
09.01.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:07,44 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
2:07,01 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:02,77 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
21.11.2015 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:03,06; 0.46%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:02,75 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:03,06; 0.49%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:01,84 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
28.11.2015 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:02,75; 1.47%)
|
| 4. |
|
1:02,55 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:13,50 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:15,12; 1.21%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:12,09 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:15,12; 2.29%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400MM |
1. |
|
4:51,83 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
21.11.2015 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
4:41,33 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (4:49,10; 2.76%)
|
| 3. |
|
4:41,51 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
28.01.2016 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
4:39,16 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (4:41,33; 0.77%)
|