disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:30,33 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
              (0:29,11; -4.02%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KZ |
1. |
|
1:02,67 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:01,92; -1.19%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KZ |
1. |
|
2:14,69 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:15,59; 0.66%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KZ |
1. |
|
4:47,21 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
              (4:45,72; -0.51%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PZ |
1. |
|
0:40,44 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
23.05.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
              (0:39,37; -2.64%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PZ |
1. |
|
1:26,94 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
23.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:26,79; -0.17%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DZ |
1. |
|
0:30,54 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (0:30,06; -1.57%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DZ |
1. |
|
1:09,53 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
23.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:08,69; -1.2%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HZ |
1. |
|
0:31,08 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
              (0:30,76; -1.02%) |
| 2. |
|
0:31,30 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
              (0:30,76; -1.72%) |
| 3. |
|
0:31,71 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
              (0:30,76; -2.99%) |
| 4. |
|
0:33,20 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (0:30,76; -7.34%) |
| 5. |
|
0:33,30 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
              (0:30,76; -7.62%) |
| 6. |
|
0:31,90 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
              (0:30,76; -3.57%) |
| 7. |
|
0:31,99 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
11. |
(finale) |
              (0:30,76; -3.84%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HZ |
1. |
|
1:08,41 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:06,08; -3.4%) |
| 2. |
|
1:06,28 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
              (1:06,08; -0.3%) |
| 3. |
|
1:07,38 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
              (1:06,08; -1.92%) |
| 4. |
|
4:20,50 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
              (1:06,08; -74.63%) |
| 5. |
|
1:09,75 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:06,08; -5.26%) |
| 6. |
|
1:08,81 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:06,08; -3.96%) |
| 7. |
|
1:07,69 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
              (1:06,08; -2.37%) |
| 8. |
|
1:08,25 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
              (1:06,08; -3.17%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HZ |
1. |
|
2:27,91 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
              (2:24,68; -2.18%) |
| 2. |
|
2:28,17 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
              (2:24,68; -2.35%) |
| 3. |
|
2:27,75 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
              (2:24,68; -2.07%) |
| 4. |
|
2:31,56 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (2:24,68; -4.53%) |
| 5. |
|
2:31,29 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (2:24,68; -4.36%) |
| 6. |
|
2:27,20 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
              (2:24,68; -1.71%) |
| 7. |
|
2:28,79 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
              (2:24,68; -2.76%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MZ |
1. |
|
2:34,00 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (2:30,03; -2.57%) |