disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:54,24 |
  |
MM Victoria |
Reka/Rijeka |
02.03.2024 |
27. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:53,62 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
13. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:53,69; 0.13%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:54,47 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:53,90 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
14. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
0:53,38 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
11. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:53,62; 0.44%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
1:57,29 |
  |
MM Victoria |
Reka/Rijeka |
02.03.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:55,98 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:56,60; 0.53%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:57,41 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:58,47 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 5. |
|
1:57,29 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
1:57,09 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 7. |
|
1:57,64 |
  |
ATUS Graz Trophy |
Gradec/Graz |
18.04.2024 |
15. |
(predteki) |
|
| 8. |
|
1:56,98 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
17. |
(finale) |
|
| 9. |
|
1:57,66 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 10. |
|
1:56,20 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 11. |
|
1:54,77 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
5. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:55,98; 1.05%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
4:12,53 |
  |
MM Arena Open |
Zagreb |
09.03.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
4:19,02 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
4:14,65 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:26,67 |
  |
MM Arena Open |
Zagreb |
09.03.2024 |
14. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:27,49; 3.07%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:26,26 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
12. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:27,49; 4.68%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
0:58,38 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:58,19 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:57,60 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:58,17; 0.98%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200DM |
1. |
|
2:12,61 |
  |
MM Victoria |
Reka/Rijeka |
02.03.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:08,91 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:10,59; 1.3%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:11,38 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:09,57 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
2:12,62 |
  |
ATUS Graz Trophy |
Gradec/Graz |
18.04.2024 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
2:10,55 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
|
| 7. |
|
2:09,08 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 8. |
|
2:08,18 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:08,91; 0.56%)
|
| 9. |
|
2:20,25 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 10. |
|
2:06,15 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:08,18; 1.6%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:00,06 |
  |
MM Arena Open |
Zagreb |
09.03.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:00,32; 0.43%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:00,02 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:00,32; 0.49%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:00,93 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HM |
1. |
|
2:13,73 |
  |
MM Arena Open |
Zagreb |
09.03.2024 |
9. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:10,89 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
5. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:11,18; 0.22%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:12,96 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
12. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:13,48 |
  |
ATUS Graz Trophy |
Gradec/Graz |
18.04.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
2:13,28 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
12. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:12,57 |
  |
MM Victoria |
Reka/Rijeka |
02.03.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:10,17 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:11,54; 1.05%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:11,64 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:12,95 |
  |
ATUS Graz Trophy |
Gradec/Graz |
18.04.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
2:12,82 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
|
| 6. |
|
2:14,23 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 7. |
|
2:09,72 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:10,17; 0.34%)
|