disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:28,20 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:28,24 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:28,43 |
  |
Swim Wars |
Banja Luka |
27.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KZ |
1. |
|
2:07,83 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:08,01; 0.14%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:09,02 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 3. |
|
2:08,51 |
  |
Swim Wars |
Banja Luka |
27.04.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:06,16 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:07,83; 1.32%)
|
| 5. |
|
2:07,78 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
2:05,89 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:06,16; 0.21%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KZ |
1. |
|
4:23,45 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
4:25,51 |
  |
Swim Wars |
Banja Luka |
27.04.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
4:25,36 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
800KZ |
1. |
|
9:04,83 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
-  |
(vmesni) |
|
| 2. |
|
9:12,54 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
9:19,64 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(vmesni) |
|
| 4. |
|
8:59,23 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
9:03,35 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
-  |
(vmesni) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1500KZ |
1. |
|
17:02,81 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (17:19,57; 1.63%)
|
| 2. |
|
17:39,60 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
17:12,34 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DZ |
1. |
|
0:30,50 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:30,59 |
  |
Swim Wars |
Banja Luka |
27.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HZ |
1. |
|
1:06,83 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
0. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:07,80; 1.45%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HZ |
1. |
|
2:18,76 |
  |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet |
Gradec/Graz |
06.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:21,56; 2.01%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:20,13 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MZ |
1. |
|
2:27,43 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:23,68 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
|
| 3. |
|
2:24,83 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:25,35 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
2:21,51 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:22,42; 0.64%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400MZ |
1. |
|
5:01,92 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
5:09,04 |
  |
Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB |
Beograd |
23.03.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|