disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:31,77 |
  |
Pokal mesta Celje - nedelja |
Celje |
12.11.2017 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,42; 5.19%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:31,14 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
16.12.2017 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:31,77; 2.02%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:31,33 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:31,77; 1.4%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KZ |
1. |
|
1:11,52 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
21.10.2017 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:12,77; 1.74%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:08,96 |
  |
Pokal mesta Celje - nedelja |
Celje |
12.11.2017 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:11,52; 3.71%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:07,95 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
25.11.2017 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:08,96; 1.48%)
|
| 4. |
|
1:06,78 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
16.12.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:07,95; 1.75%)
|
| 5. |
|
1:07,96 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
13.01.2018 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
1:08,67 |
  |
MM Boštjanov Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
20.01.2018 |
16. |
(predteki) |
|
| 7. |
|
1:09,06 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
11. |
(predteki) |
|
| 8. |
|
1:08,39 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
11. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KZ |
1. |
|
2:27,14 |
  |
Pokal mesta Celje - nedelja |
Celje |
12.11.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:40,26; 8.91%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KZ |
1. |
|
5:12,21 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
18.11.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (6:06,60; 17.42%)
|
| 2. |
|
5:06,13 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:12,21; 1.98%)
|
| 3. |
|
5:07,32 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (5:12,21; 1.59%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
800KZ |
1. |
|
10:29,04 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
13.01.2018 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (11:32,94; 10.15%)
|
| 2. |
|
10:40,90 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
6. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PZ |
1. |
|
0:41,32 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
25.11.2017 |
14. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:43,61; 5.54%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PZ |
1. |
|
1:30,07 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
21.10.2017 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:33,47; 3.77%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:28,72 |
  |
MM Boštjanov Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
20.01.2018 |
16. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:30,07; 1.52%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DZ |
1. |
|
0:34,65 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
25.11.2017 |
10. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:37,54; 8.34%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DZ |
1. |
|
1:21,21 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
21.10.2017 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:24,43; 3.96%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:18,52 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
09.12.2017 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:21,21; 3.42%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HZ |
1. |
|
0:36,28 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
21.10.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:38,85; 7.08%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:36,94 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
16.12.2017 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:37,23 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HZ |
1. |
|
1:20,56 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
21.10.2017 |
6. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:18,73 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
25.11.2017 |
11. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:20,14; 1.79%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:16,74 |
  |
MM Boštjanov Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
20.01.2018 |
11. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:18,73; 2.59%)
|
| 4. |
|
1:16,81 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MZ |
1. |
|
1:17,38 |
  |
Pokal mesta Celje - nedelja |
Celje |
12.11.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:21,01; 4.69%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:16,50 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
16.12.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:17,38; 1.15%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:16,45 |
  |
MM Boštjanov Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
20.01.2018 |
11. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:16,50; 0.06%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MZ |
1. |
|
2:46,48 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
18.11.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:56,80; 6.19%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:43,58 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:46,48; 1.77%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:40,61 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:46,48; 3.65%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400MZ |
1. |
|
5:48,99 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
09.12.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (6:23,68; 9.94%)
|
| 2. |
|
5:35,41 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
02.02.2018 |
2. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (5:48,99; 4.04%)
|