disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:27,86 |
  |
Festival plivanja |
Zagreb |
13.04.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:29,46; 5.74%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:28,76 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:28,51 |
  |
5. razvojni pokal in Pokal Krško |
Brestanica |
25.05.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
1:00,67 |
  |
Festival plivanja |
Zagreb |
13.04.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:01,68; 1.66%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:00,34 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:00,67; 0.54%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:01,68 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:03,01 |
  |
5. razvojni pokal in Pokal Krško |
Brestanica |
25.05.2024 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:13,89 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (2:14,87; 0.73%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:16,24 |
  |
Festival plivanja |
Zagreb |
13.04.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
2:11,03 |
  |
5. razvojni pokal in Pokal Krško |
Brestanica |
25.05.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:13,89; 2.18%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
4:46,65 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
4:52,81 |
  |
Festival plivanja |
Zagreb |
13.04.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
4:39,81 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (4:41,20; 0.49%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:32,62 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:35,22; 7.97%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:32,82 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,98; 3.53%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:12,46 |
  |
Festival plivanja |
Zagreb |
13.04.2024 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HM |
1. |
|
2:28,49 |
  |
Festival plivanja |
Zagreb |
13.04.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:32,17; 2.47%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:26,07 |
  |
5. razvojni pokal in Pokal Krško |
Brestanica |
25.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:28,49; 1.65%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:37,44 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:42,38; 3.13%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:33,32 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
25.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:37,44; 2.68%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400MM |
1. |
|
5:14,74 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:48,55; 10.74%)
|