event. |
# |
  |
time |
  |
competition |
city |
date |
rank |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50 free |
1. |
|
0:29,76 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
25.02.2023 |
13. |
(heats) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:29,63 |
  |
MM Ravne |
Ravne na Koroškem |
03.06.2023 |
18. |
(heats) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:29,57 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finals) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:29,70 |
  |
MM Veronika |
Kamnik |
24.06.2023 |
7. |
(heats) |
|
| 5. |
|
0:29,32 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finals) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100 free |
1. |
|
1:04,52 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
25.02.2023 |
9. |
(heats) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:05,62 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
06.05.2023 |
21. |
(heats) |
|
| 3. |
|
1:03,52 |
  |
MM Ravne |
Ravne na Koroškem |
03.06.2023 |
9. |
(heats) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:02,77 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finals) |
   os.rek. (1:03,41; 1.01%)
|
| 5. |
|
1:03,69 |
  |
MM Veronika |
Kamnik |
24.06.2023 |
5. |
(heats) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200 free |
1. |
|
2:20,50 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
25.02.2023 |
9. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (2:21,13; 0.44%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:19,79 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
20.05.2023 |
7. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (2:20,50; 0.5%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:19,00 |
  |
MM Ravne |
Ravne na Koroškem |
03.06.2023 |
-  |
(relay) |
   os.rek. (2:19,79; 0.56%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400 free |
1. |
|
5:07,62 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
30.03.2023 |
4. |
(heats) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
800 free |
1. |
|
10:50,49 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
26.04.2023 |
-  |
(split) |
   os.rek. (11:51,57; 9.38%)
|
| 2. |
|
10:28,79 |
  |
4. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
22.06.2023 |
4. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (10:50,49; 3.45%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1500 free |
1. |
|
20:29,35 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
26.04.2023 |
4. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50 breast |
1. |
|
0:42,81 |
  |
4. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
22.06.2023 |
5. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (0:43,50; 1.61%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100 breast |
1. |
|
1:36,55 |
  |
4. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
22.06.2023 |
7. |
(heats) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50 fly |
1. |
|
0:32,28 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
30.03.2023 |
1. |
(heats) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:32,45 |
  |
Pokal mesta Ljubljana |
Ljubljana |
20.05.2023 |
11. |
(heats) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:32,25 |
  |
MM Veronika |
Kamnik |
24.06.2023 |
8. |
(heats) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:31,68 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finals) |
   os.rek. (0:32,17; 1.54%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100 fly |
1. |
|
1:12,75 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
25.02.2023 |
3. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (1:15,46; 3.72%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:14,50 |
  |
MM Ravne |
Ravne na Koroškem |
03.06.2023 |
12. |
(heats) |
|
| 3. |
|
1:12,81 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finals) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200 fly |
1. |
|
2:48,58 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
25.02.2023 |
2. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (3:05,22; 9.87%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:47,90 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
5. |
(finals) |
   os.rek. (3:05,22; 10.31%)
|
| 3. |
|
3:00,83 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
30.03.2023 |
4. |
(heats) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50 back |
1. |
|
0:37,65 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
26.04.2023 |
3. |
(heats) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:37,50 |
  |
4. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kamnik |
22.06.2023 |
5. |
(heats) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:36,65 |
  |
MM Veronika |
Kamnik |
24.06.2023 |
11. |
(heats) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100 back |
1. |
|
1:19,78 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
26.04.2023 |
4. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (1:22,81; 3.79%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200 I.M. |
1. |
|
2:49,21 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
26.04.2023 |
3. |
(heats) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400 I.M. |
1. |
|
6:03,29 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
30.03.2023 |
4. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (6:08,80; 1.51%)
|
| 2. |
|
5:59,17 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
06.05.2023 |
9. |
(heats) |
   os.rek. (6:03,29; 1.14%)
|