Dečki/deklice |    | ||
mesto | klub | točke   | vsota |
1. | PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 98   | (35+31+32) |
2. | PK Neptun Celje | 77   | (28+21+28) |
3. | PK Fužinar Ravne | 66   | (37+0+29) |
4. | PK Ribnica | 46   | (17+0+29) |
5. | PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 34   | (17+17+0) |
6. | PK Ljubljana | 32   | (0+32+0) |
7. | PK Branik Maribor | 30   | (0+0+30) |
8. | DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 23   | (11+6+6) |
PK Cerkno | 23   | (11+0+12) | |
10. | ŠD Riba Ljubljana | 23   | (0+0+23) |
11. | PK Celulozar Krško | 19   | (0+8+11) |
12. | PK Radovljica | 13   | (0+13+0) |
PK Triglav Kranj | 13   | (13+0+0) | |
14. | PD Maribor | 5   | (0+0+5) |
   | |||
Ml.dečki/ml.deklice |    | ||
mesto | klub | točke   | vsota |
1. | PK Neptun Celje | 94   | (35+27+32) |
2. | PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 83   | (37+20+26) |
3. | PK Triglav Kranj | 51   | (0+18+33) |
4. | PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 45   | (20+25+0) |
5. | DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 43   | (21+4+18) |
6. | PK Fužinar Ravne | 38   | (13+0+25) |
7. | PK Ribnica | 30   | (17+0+13) |
8. | PK Branik Maribor | 27   | (0+0+27) |
9. | ŠD Riba Ljubljana | 23   | (0+11+12) |
10. | PK Kamnik | 16   | (0+0+16) |
11. | PK Ljubljana | 13   | (0+13+0) |
12. | PK Velenje | 11   | (0+0+11) |
13. | PK Radovljica | 9   | (0+9+0) |
14. | PK Cerkno | 7   | (0+7+0) |
15. | PK Celulozar Krško | 6   | (0+6+0) |
   | |||
SKUPAJ obe kategoriji |    | ||
mesto | klub | točke   | vsota |
1. | PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 181   | (98+83) |
2. | PK Neptun Celje | 171   | (77+94) |
3. | PK Fužinar Ravne | 104   | (66+38) |
4. | PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 79   | (34+45) |
5. | PK Ribnica | 76   | (46+30) |
6. | DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 66   | (23+43) |
7. | PK Branik Maribor | 57   | (30+27) |
8. | ŠD Riba Ljubljana | 46   | (23+23) |
9. | PK Ljubljana | 45   | (32+13) |
10. | PK Triglav Kranj | 44   | (13+31) |
11. | PK Cerkno | 30   | (23+7) |
12. | PK Celulozar Krško | 25   | (19+6) |
13. | PK Radovljica | 22   | (13+9) |
14. | PK Kamnik | 16   | (0+16) |
15. | PK Velenje | 11   | (0+11) |
16. | PD Maribor | 5   | (5+0) |