Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Telekom
13.07. - 14.07.2019, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:11,70

    631

              (2:09,09; -1.98%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:12,12

    625

              (2:09,09; -2.29%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:43,42

    580

              (4:38,61; -1.69%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:40,85

    596

              (4:38,61; -0.79%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:30,74

    501

              (0:30,63; -0.35%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,81

    498

              (0:30,63; -0.58%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:09,31

    585

              (1:05,49; -5.51%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:08,54

    605

              (1:05,49; -4.44%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

2.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,64

    559

              (0:28,75; -3%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:29,99

    540

              (0:28,75; -4.13%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:29,46

    541

              (2:27,11; -1.57%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:33,30

    501

              (2:27,11; -4.03%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

3.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:34,93

    596

              (0:33,90; -2.94%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:35,41

    572

              (0:33,90; -4.26%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    8.   

1:10,82

    480

              (1:08,83; -2.8%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:07,14

    564

   os.rek. (1:08,83; 2.51%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

4.  

PETRIČ Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

5:04,37

    468

   os.rek. (5:12,34; 2.61%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 7.   

5:06,34

    459

   os.rek. (5:12,34; 1.95%)

(kadetinje)
     

5.  

STOJKOVIČ Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:30,97

    446

              (0:30,80; -0.54%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:06,80

    463

              (1:06,31; -0.73%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

200KZ

    17.   

2:28,61

    439

   os.rek. (2:44,90; 10.96%)

(kadetinje)
     

6.  

STOJKOVIČ Neža, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    87.   

0:35,56

    294

              (0:35,28; -0.78%)

 

 

100KZ

    60.   

1:17,73

    294

   os.rek. (1:23,33; 7.2%)

 

 

50DZ

    44.   

0:38,54

    254

   os.rek. (0:39,60; 2.75%)

 

 

50HZ

    30.   

0:39,71

    313

   os.rek. (0:42,20; 6.27%)

 

 

100HZ

    34.   

1:26,59

    300

   os.rek. (1:28,56; 2.27%)

     

7.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:05,55

    490

              (1:03,90; -2.51%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

2:39,73

    492

              (2:39,43; -0.18%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:37,34

    515

   os.rek. (2:39,43; 1.32%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

8.  

TOMAŽEVIČ Maruša, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    21.   

1:10,47

    395

              (1:09,70; -1.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:34,72

    348

              (0:34,34; -1.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:34,44

    356

              (0:34,34; -0.29%)

     

9.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:05,66

    488

              (1:02,81; -4.34%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,22

    547

              (1:02,81; -0.64%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:20,47

    520

              (2:11,86; -6.12%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:15,40

    580

              (2:11,86; -2.61%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:51,30

    534

              (4:35,95; -5.26%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:37,77

    616

              (4:35,95; -0.65%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

9:39,65

    585

              (9:23,34; -2.81%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

10.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    18.   

2:14,82

    433

              (2:10,36; -3.3%)

(kadeti)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:42,17

    476

              (2:33,42; -5.39%)

(kadeti)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:36,17

    533

              (2:33,42; -1.76%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

11.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:57,69

    594

   os.rek. (9:14,88; 3.19%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

1500KM

    2.   

16:56,65

    628

   os.rek. (17:16,38; 1.94%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:10,40

    533

              (1:09,07; -1.88%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 7.   

1:09,94

    544

              (1:09,07; -1.24%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:03,33

    486

   os.rek. (1:10,57; 11.43%)

(mladinci)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:21,11

    527

   os.rek. (2:23,69; 1.82%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 5.   

2:20,95

    529

   os.rek. (2:23,69; 1.94%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

12.  

KOŠUTA Ruben, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    28.   

0:33,23

    301

   os.rek. (0:34,18; 2.85%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:35,92

    298

              (0:35,53; -1.08%)

     

13.  

KRAMER Žiga, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    104.   

0:33,93

    234

   os.rek. (0:34,46; 1.56%)

 

 

200KM

    69.   

2:51,33

    211

   os.rek. (2:59,81; 4.94%)

     

14.  

PAVEŠIČ Maj, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    99.   

0:32,46

    267

              (0:32,30; -0.49%)

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    34.   

1:24,63

    307

   os.rek. (1:28,12; 4.12%)

(dečki)

 

 

200PM

    24.   

3:01,81

    338

   os.rek. (3:03,04; 0.67%)

(dečki)

 

 

200MM

    27.   

2:50,01

    301

              (2:49,45; -0.32%)

(dečki)
     

15.  

PAVEŠIČ Svit, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    63.   

2:35,79

    280

              (2:30,72; -3.25%)

(dečki)

 

 

400KM

    20.   

5:19,88

    325

              (5:14,93; -1.54%)

(dečki)

 

 

50DM

    63.   

0:34,33

    272

   os.rek. (0:34,84; 1.48%)

(dečki)
     

16.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:55,92

    590

              (0:55,45; -0.84%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:55,36

    608

   os.rek. (0:55,45; 0.16%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

17.  

PERŠE Žiga, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400MM

    18.   

5:55,44

    322

   os.rek. (6:17,68; 6.25%)

(dečki)
     

18.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    64.   

0:27,51

    439

              (0:26,82; -2.5%)

 

 

100DM

    26.   

1:03,48

    483

              (1:00,72; -4.34%)

     

19.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:57,74

    642

              (0:56,75; -1.71%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:58,32

    623

              (0:56,75; -2.69%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:12,27

    599

              (2:08,51; -2.84%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:12,15

    600

              (2:08,51; -2.75%)

(absolutno)
     

20.  

ULAGA STERLE Cene, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    25.   

2:26,67

    336

              (2:26,12; -0.37%)

 

 

50PM

    17.   

0:38,26

    312

   os.rek. (0:43,58; 13.9%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:32,85

    389

   os.rek. (0:33,38; 1.61%)

(kadeti)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 6.   

0:32,56

    400

   os.rek. (0:33,38; 2.51%)

(kadeti)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:36,29

    367

   os.rek. (2:38,23; 1.24%)

(kadeti)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:43,17

    322

              (2:38,23; -3.02%)


Back