Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Zlati medved
13.07. - 14.07.2019, Zagreb (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,47

    639

              (0:26,32; -4.18%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,12

    664

              (0:26,32; -2.94%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:59,81

    646

              (0:57,46; -3.92%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:58,81

    679

              (0:57,46; -2.29%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:31,74

    614

              (0:31,37; -1.16%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,86

    607

              (0:31,37; -1.53%)

(absolutno)
     

2.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:28,32

    583

              (0:27,55; -2.71%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:28,35

    582

              (0:27,55; -2.82%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:01,26

    601

              (0:59,45; -2.95%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 10.   

1:01,19

    603

              (0:59,45; -2.84%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:29,89

    546

              (0:29,42; -1.57%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,82

    549

              (0:29,42; -1.34%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:06,12

    590

              (1:04,85; -1.92%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:06,18

    589

              (1:04,85; -2%)

(absolutno)
     

3.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:53,78

    663

              (0:51,99; -3.32%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:53,50

    674

              (0:51,99; -2.82%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

1:59,37

    623

              (1:52,31; -5.91%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

1:58,61

    635

              (1:52,31; -5.31%)

(absolutno)
     

4.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    23.   

0:27,27

    544

              (0:26,43; -3.08%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:12,39

    597

              (2:05,15; -5.46%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:15,24

    598

              (2:04,29; -8.09%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 1.   

2:10,36

    668

              (2:04,29; -4.65%)

(absolutno)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:41,06

    653

              (4:26,47; -5.19%)

(absolutno)
     

5.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:26,30

    607

              (0:24,81; -5.66%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:26,04

    625

              (0:24,81; -4.72%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

0:58,10

    630

              (0:54,73; -5.8%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:57,71

    643

              (0:54,73; -5.16%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:30,53

    485

              (0:28,30; -7.3%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 9.   

0:30,24

    499

              (0:28,30; -6.41%)

     

6.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    6.   

0:53,53

    672

              (0:53,24; -0.54%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:53,42

    677

              (0:53,24; -0.33%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

1:56,19

    676

              (1:55,81; -0.32%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:25,08

    700

              (0:24,97; -0.43%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:25,06

    701

              (0:24,97; -0.35%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

0:58,87

    606

              (0:55,42; -5.86%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:56,22

    695

              (0:55,42; -1.42%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

Back