Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju Lilegov memorial
19.06.1993, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | izven | 0:54,60 | 89 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:54,12 | 123 |    os.rek. (0:57,75; 6.7%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:41,85 | 180 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:49,78 | 159 | | | | | | |
3. |
JENUŠ Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:40,31 | 202 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:44,20 | 227 |    os.rek. (0:45,64; 3.25%)
| | | | | |
4. |
RAJHER Nuša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,25 | 236 |    os.rek. (0:38,86; 1.59%)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:51,66 | 182 |    os.rek. (0:53,70; 3.94%)
| | | | | |
5. |
RUDAN Danijela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:52,22 | 176 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:52,78 | 133 |    os.rek. (1:00,00; 13.67%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ŠNOPL Vanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:50,56 | 102 | |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:56,78 | 137 |    os.rek. (0:57,90; 1.97%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:45,93 | 136 | |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:50,78 | 192 |    os.rek. (0:51,87; 2.14%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,09 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:37,13; 2.88%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:43,13 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:45,29; 5%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ĐORĐEV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:35,44 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:36,90; 4.11%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:43,16 | 165 |    os.rek. (0:46,43; 7.57%)
| | | | | |
10. |
FRIŠČIČ Darko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:39,38 | 149 |    os.rek. (0:39,60; 0.55%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:46,00 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:47,64; 3.56%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,13 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:38,29; 0.41%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:46,50 | 173 |    os.rek. (0:47,00; 1.07%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PEINKIHER Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:39,22 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:40,82; 4.07%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:45,22 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
ŠMARČAN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:39,46 | 148 |    os.rek. (0:39,60; 0.35%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:48,35 | 154 | | | | | | |
14. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,19 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:33,20; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:36,29 | 231 |    os.rek. (0:36,65; 0.99%)
|