| | | | | 1. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,49 | 449 | |
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:34,12 | 494 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 2. | 0:33,53 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:33,64; 0.32%)
| |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:12,66 | 494 |    os.rek. (1:13,03; 0.5%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:12,33 | 501 |    os.rek. (1:13,03; 0.96%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:13,59 | 475 | | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:43,77 | 427 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:38,41 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:42,24; 2.41%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KRAVOS Nika, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 15. | 1:28,36 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:30,19; 2.07%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 21. | 0:39,60 | 316 | | |
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:21,86 | 345 | | |
|
200HZ | 16. | 2:55,56 | 346 | | | | | | |
3. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:29,74 | 504 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:29,54 | 514 | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:05,15 | 500 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 7. | 1:04,96 | 504 | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:06,04 | 460 | | | | | | |
4. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:30,13 | 484 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:29,35 | 524 |    os.rek. (0:29,80; 1.53%)
| |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:31,27 | 476 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:30,38 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:30,79; 1.34%)
| |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:10,10 | 495 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:08,60 | 528 | | |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:41,91 | 425 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 3. | 2:33,47 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:36,49; 1.96%)
| |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:38,46 | 504 |    os.rek. (2:38,75; 0.18%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:39,93 | 490 | | | | | | |
5. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:32,43 | 427 | |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:32,18 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:32,22; 0.12%)
| |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:12,87 | 441 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:12,38 | 450 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:37,96 | 458 |    os.rek. (2:38,62; 0.41%)
| | | | | |
6. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:07,45 | 450 | |
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,94 | 502 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 3. | 0:32,74 | 559 |    os.rek. (0:32,96; 0.67%)
| |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:13,42 | 479 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:10,52 | 540 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:36,47 | 489 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 3. | 2:30,57 | 549 | | | | | | |
7. |
ZUPAN Katja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:38,50 | 440 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:37,78 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:38,04; 0.68%)
| |
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:25,01 | 429 | | |
|
200PZ | 11. | 3:10,00 | 391 |    os.rek. (3:30,55; 10.81%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,20 | 508 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,80 | 599 |    os.rek. (0:24,80; 0%)
| |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:57,64 | 537 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:53,97 | 654 | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:05,57 | 535 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 1:57,86 | 648 | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:27,40 | 557 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 4:15,17 | 641 |    os.rek. (4:18,81; 1.42%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ČERNEC Jure, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,15 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:35,56; 1.16%)
|
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:34,91 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:35,56; 1.86%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 8. | 0:34,91 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:35,56; 1.86%)
| |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:17,66 | 392 |    os.rek. (1:20,37; 3.48%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:16,59 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:20,37; 4.93%)
| |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:54,36 | 376 |    os.rek. (2:55,62; 0.72%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 8. | 2:51,52 | 395 |    os.rek. (2:55,62; 2.39%)
| | | | | |
10. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,00 | 520 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,71 | 537 |    os.rek. (0:25,91; 0.77%)
| |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:27,48 | 532 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 2. | 0:26,50 | 593 |    os.rek. (0:26,59; 0.33%)
| |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:59,72 | 567 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 0:59,00 | 588 |    os.rek. (0:59,67; 1.13%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 2. | 2:16,97 | 522 |    os.rek. (3:02,05; 32.91%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:28,67 | 387 | |
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:10,36 | 528 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:07,51 | 598 |    os.rek. (1:08,81; 1.92%)
| |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:30,89 | 581 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:24,46 | 662 |    os.rek. (2:28,01; 2.45%) rek. kadeti rek. 16 let | | | | | |
12. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,48 | 617 |    os.rek. (0:30,67; 0.62%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 2. | 0:30,53 | 614 |    os.rek. (0:30,67; 0.45%)
| |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:08,32 | 577 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:07,22 | 605 | | |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:48,88 | 414 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:28,34 | 612 |    os.rek. (2:29,39; 0.7%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:22,38 | 513 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:18,65 | 555 | | | | | | |
13. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:26,85 | 472 | |
|
|
100KM | 9. | 0:59,21 | 495 | | |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:29,33 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:32,41; 10.5%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:29,88 | 499 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 2. | 0:29,72 | 507 | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:05,06 | 498 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 2. | 1:02,97 | 550 |    os.rek. (1:03,97; 1.58%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 1. | 2:15,41 | 564 |    os.rek. (2:17,76; 1.73%)
|