Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju Absolutno in mladinsko državno prvenstvo
02.08. - 05.08.2001, Koper, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
HOJSKI Sara, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:07,88 | 442 | |
|
|
50DZ | 33. | 0:33,96 | 372 | | |
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:12,22 | 453 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 16. | 1:12,20 | 453 | | |
|
200DZ | 11. | 2:47,14 | 387 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 12. | 2:46,42 | 392 |    os.rek. (2:46,42; 0%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:15,46 | 441 |    os.rek. (1:15,73; 0.35%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:44,51 | 421 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 10. | 2:41,59 | 444 |    os.rek. (2:42,46; 0.53%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOLOŠIČ Bojana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:30,32 | 475 | |
|
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:32,06 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 0.87%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 13. | 0:31,67 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 2.11%)
| |
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:10,63 | 484 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 11. | 1:09,72 | 503 | | | | | | |
3. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:29,69 | 506 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:29,66 | 508 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 12. | 0:29,66 | 508 | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:04,93 | 505 | | |
|
100KZ | (polfinale) 9. | 1:04,98 | 503 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 16. | 1:04,98 | 503 | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:04,11 | 524 | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:21,02 | 514 |    os.rek. (2:21,29; 0.19%)
| |
|
200KZ | (polfinale) 8. | 2:19,21 | 534 |    os.rek. (2:21,29; 1.49%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 14. | 2:19,21 | 534 |    os.rek. (2:21,29; 1.49%)
| | | | | |
4. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:30,19 | 529 | |
|
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,08 | 535 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:30,08 | 535 | | |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:07,36 | 558 | | |
|
100DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 1:06,68 | 576 |    os.rek. (1:07,12; 0.65%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:06,68 | 576 |    os.rek. (1:07,12; 0.65%)
| |
|
200DZ | 7. | 2:37,35 | 463 | | |
|
200DZ | (polfinale) 3. | 2:33,59 | 498 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 6. | 2:33,59 | 498 | | | | | | |
5. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:31,58 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:31,81; 0.72%)
|
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 15. | 0:31,82 | 452 | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:10,42 | 489 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 12. | 1:09,97 | 498 |    os.rek. (1:10,19; 0.31%)
| |
|
200DZ | 8. | 2:37,53 | 462 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:36,01 | 475 | | | | | | |
6. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:06,80 | 463 | |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:11,56 | 517 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:11,17 | 525 | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:34,24 | 511 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:31,61 | 538 | | | | | | |
7. |
ZUPAN Katja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:35,95 | 541 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:35,66 | 554 | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:50,88 | 537 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 7. | 2:54,45 | 505 | | |
|
50HZ | 22. | 0:38,05 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:42,76; 12.37%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:25,61 | 544 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 12. | 0:25,38 | 559 | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:54,12 | 649 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:54,04 | 652 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:54,45 | 637 | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:07,34 | 513 | | | | | | |
9. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 0:59,97 | 637 | |
|
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:58,05 | 702 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,17 | 697 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:07,79 | 671 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 1. | 2:02,83 | 756 | | | | | | |
10. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:02,71 | 574 |    os.rek. (2:13,53; 8.81%)
|
|
|
200KM | (polfinale) 3. | 2:01,68 | 589 |    os.rek. (2:13,53; 9.73%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 10. | 2:01,68 | 589 |    os.rek. (2:13,53; 9.73%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:25,91 | 634 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:25,57 | 660 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 2. | 0:25,57 | 660 | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 0:57,88 | 623 | | |
|
100DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:56,26 | 679 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 0:56,26 | 679 | | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:12,80 | 573 | | |
|
200DM | (polfinale) 1. | 2:09,44 | 619 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:09,44 | 619 | | | | | | |
11. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 28. | 2:09,86 | 484 |    os.rek. (2:16,89; 5.41%)
|
|
|
50PM | 10. | 0:31,79 | 543 | | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:31,08 | 582 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:31,08 | 582 | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:07,58 | 596 | | |
|
100PM | (polfinale) 2. | 1:06,81 | 617 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 5. | 1:06,81 | 617 | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:29,13 | 602 | | |
|
200PM | (polfinale) 1. | 2:23,98 | 669 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 3. | 2:23,98 | 669 | | |
|
50HM | 20. | 0:32,04 | 405 |    os.rek. (0:45,73; 42.72%)
| |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:24,57 | 490 |    os.rek. (2:28,35; 2.61%)
| |
|
200MM | (polfinale) 3. | 2:19,47 | 546 |    os.rek. (2:28,35; 6.36%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 9. | 2:19,47 | 546 |    os.rek. (2:28,35; 6.36%)
| | | | | |
12. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:30,63 | 608 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:30,53 | 614 | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:09,75 | 542 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:09,18 | 555 | | | | | | |
13. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:30,92 | 450 | |
|
|
50HM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:30,47 | 471 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 12. | 0:30,47 | 471 | | |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:07,16 | 453 | | |
|
100HM | (polfinale) 5. | 1:04,44 | 513 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 9. | 1:04,44 | 513 | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:18,93 | 522 | | |
|
200HM | (polfinale) 4. | 2:18,30 | 529 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:18,30 | 529 | | | | | | |
14. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:28,36 | 484 |    os.rek. (0:29,87; 5.32%)
|
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,79 | 514 |    os.rek. (0:29,87; 7.48%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 10. | 0:27,79 | 514 |    os.rek. (0:29,87; 7.48%)
| |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:32,13 | 401 | |