| | | | | 1. |
ALBREHT Dina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:33,29 | 359 | |
|
|
400KZ | 3. | 6:03,49 | 275 |    os.rek. (6:17,91; 3.96%)
| |
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:26,36 | 213 |    os.rek. (3:29,12; 1.33%)
| |
|
200MZ | 1. | 3:07,07 | 306 |    os.rek. (3:18,85; 6.29%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BEVK Mojca, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:32,54 | 384 | |
|
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:26,98 | 377 | | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:08,08 | 282 |    os.rek. (3:19,45; 6.04%)
| |
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:57,88 | 356 | | | | | | |
3. |
DREŠČEK Urša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:41,96 | 179 | |
|
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:56,53 | 107 |    os.rek. (2:24,09; 23.65%)
| |
|
200HZ | 15. | 3:58,46 | 138 |    os.rek. (5:22,13; 35.08%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PETERNELJ Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:33,34 | 357 | |
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:24,13 | 387 |    os.rek. (5:37,27; 4.05%)
| |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:54,57 | 352 |    os.rek. (2:56,27; 0.97%)
| |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:54,43 | 377 | | | | | | |
5. |
POŽENEL Teja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 1:03,58 | 51 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
URŠIČ Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:34,53 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:34,83; 0.86%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:55,08 | 295 |    os.rek. (5:59,72; 1.3%)
| |
|
200HZ | 16. | 3:09,82 | 274 |    os.rek. (3:28,56; 9.87%)
| |
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:07,71 | 303 |    os.rek. (3:17,52; 5.22%)
| | | | | |
7. |
DREŠČEK Andraž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:36,56 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:37,88; 3.61%)
|
|
|
400KM | 23. | 6:35,58 | 172 |    os.rek. (6:48,29; 3.21%)
| |
|
200HM | 22. | 3:44,55 | 123 |    os.rek. (4:07,71; 10.31%)
| |
|
200MM | 24. | 3:34,33 | 150 |    os.rek. (3:36,51; 1.01%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KUŽEL Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:31,71 | 286 | |
|
|
400KM | 12. | 5:17,60 | 332 |    os.rek. (5:38,83; 6.68%)
| |
|
200HM | 12. | 2:51,76 | 276 |    os.rek. (2:57,47; 3.32%)
| |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:48,36 | 310 | | | | | | |
9. |
MARINIČ Anže, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:31,31 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:32,64; 4.24%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:23,14 | 210 |    os.rek. (1:35,66; 15.05%)
| |
|
200HM | 7. | 3:00,07 | 240 |    os.rek. (3:04,56; 2.49%)
| | | | | |
10. |
OBID Jure, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 59. | 1:07,76 | 29 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
OBID Rok, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:37,39 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:41,45; 10.85%)
|
|
|
100DM | 16. | 1:39,33 | 123 |    os.rek. (2:03,38; 24.21%)
| |
|
200HM | 16. | 3:11,87 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:21,44; 4.98%)
| | | | | |
12. |
VONČINA Ambrož, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:45,76 | 95 |    os.rek. (1:05,13; 42.32%)
|
|
|
100DM | 35. | 2:17,08 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 34. | 4:03,90 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|