Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Velika nagrada Slovenije - MM Maribor 14.12. - 15.12.2019, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ANŽUR Lara, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
17.
0:28,74
558
100KZ
20.
1:03,87
530
50DZ
15.
0:30,69
504
200MZ
12.
2:39,81
491
   os.rek. (2:41,35; 0.96%)
2.
AVRAMOVIĆ Lana, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
5.
0:38,79
430
   os.rek. (0:39,39; 1.54%)
50PZ
(finale) 5.
0:39,55
406
50HZ
9.
0:36,18
414
200MZ
3.
2:30,93
583
   os.rek. (2:33,43; 1.65%)
200MZ
(finale) 7.
2:31,67
574
   os.rek. (2:33,43; 1.16%)
400MZ
3.
5:14,72
606
   os.rek. (5:18,19; 1.1%)
3.
GOLOB Dominika, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
40.
0:31,98
405
100KZ
36.
1:11,13
384
50DZ
27.
0:33,82
376
50HZ
28.
0:38,85
334
100HZ
23.
1:24,44
314
4.
HABIČ Nika, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:28,85
552
   os.rek. (0:28,97; 0.41%)
50KZ
(finale) 6.
0:28,63
565
   os.rek. (0:28,97; 1.18%)
100KZ
11.
1:03,58
537
100KZ
(finale) 2.
1:01,91
582
   os.rek. (1:02,26; 0.56%)
200KZ
12.
2:20,56
519
50HZ
12.
0:34,80
466
5.
PRIMC Tia, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
8.
0:28,43
577
50KZ
(finale) 4.
0:28,35
582
100KZ
4.
1:00,63
620
100KZ
(finale) 8.
1:01,25
601
50DZ
9.
0:29,78
552
   os.rek. (0:29,91; 0.43%)
100DZ
2.
1:04,94
623
100DZ
(finale) 2.
1:04,62
632
200DZ
(finale) 4.
2:26,23
578
6.
BUCALO Uroš, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
25.
0:27,68
431
100KM
20.
0:59,78
481
200KM
18.
2:10,83
473
   os.rek. (2:11,12; 0.22%)
400KM
15.
4:41,02
480
400KM
(finale) 4.
4:39,59
487
   os.rek. (4:40,74; 0.41%)
7.
DOBNIKAR Rok, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
26.
0:26,96
466
8.
GOLOBIČ Tim, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
8.
1:14,99
436
100PM
(finale) 7.
1:15,39
429
50DM
8.
0:28,12
496
   os.rek. (0:28,34; 0.78%)
50DM
(finale) 7.
0:28,43
480
9.
KUKEC Nejc, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
7.
1:11,38
505
100PM
(finale) 7.
1:10,85
517
200PM
3.
2:33,30
554
200PM
(finale) 4.
2:33,86
548
50DM
16.
0:28,38
483
10.
LESKOVAR Matija, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
14.
2:09,37
490
200MM
11.
2:27,70
459
   os.rek. (2:32,30; 3.11%)
11.
POTEMIN Iaroslav, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HM
3.
0:31,89
410
   os.rek. (0:31,90; 0.03%)
50HM
(finale) 4.
0:31,43
429
   os.rek. (0:31,90; 1.49%)
100HM
5.
1:08,20
433
   os.rek. (1:08,94; 1.08%)
100HM
(finale) 5.
1:08,71
423
   os.rek. (1:08,94; 0.33%)
200HM
3.
2:27,53
436
200HM
(finale) 3.
2:26,81
443
200MM
8.
2:32,63
416
   os.rek. (2:36,79; 2.72%)
200MM
(finale) 7.
2:33,52
409
   os.rek. (2:36,79; 2.13%)
12.
ŠPENKO Žan, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
15.
0:26,14
511
100DM
14.
1:02,01
507
13.
VERČ Peter, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
4.
0:25,98
521
50KM
(finale) 4.
0:26,04
517
100KM
1.
0:55,92
588
100KM
(finale) 4.
0:56,21
579
200KM
8.
2:09,92
483
200KM
(finale) 1.
2:05,77
533
50DM
4.
0:28,64
470
   os.rek. (0:28,66; 0.06%)
50DM
(finale) 3.
0:28,85
459