| | | | | 1. |
ANDREJAŠIČ Nastja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 27. | 0:35,34 | 330 |    os.rek. (0:36,09; 2.12%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:21,64 | 348 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 16. | 1:21,84 | 345 | | | | | | |
2. |
BUŽAN Gaja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:31,57 | 421 | |
|
|
100KZ | 23. | 1:09,44 | 412 | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:35,35 | 384 |    os.rek. (2:35,46; 0.07%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 16. | 2:33,74 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:35,46; 1.11%)
| |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:40,63 | 375 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 16. | 0:41,33 | 356 | | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:27,39 | 395 |    os.rek. (1:28,19; 0.91%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 16. | 1:27,95 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:28,19; 0.27%)
| |
|
200PZ | 14. | 3:18,87 | 341 | | |
|
50DZ | 32. | 0:37,14 | 284 | | | | | | |
3. |
PAVLOVIĆ Tamara, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 39. | 0:32,61 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:32,73; 0.36%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 33. | 1:12,52 | 362 |    os.rek. (1:13,54; 1.4%)
| |
|
200KZ | 37. | 2:39,90 | 352 |    os.rek. (3:20,55; 25.42%)
| |
|
100PZ | 39. | 1:38,88 | 272 | | |
|
50DZ | 40. | 0:39,72 | 232 | | | | | | |
4. |
KOREN Jaka, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 44. | 0:30,78 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:31,67; 2.89%)
|
|
|
100KM | 38. | 1:05,79 | 361 |    os.rek. (1:08,16; 3.6%)
| |
|
200KM | 27. | 2:27,26 | 332 |    os.rek. (2:31,01; 2.54%)
| |
|
400KM | 22. | 5:12,01 | 350 |    os.rek. (5:15,91; 1.24%)
| |
|
800KM | 13. | 10:34,26 | 362 |    os.rek. (11:00,58; 4.14%)
| |
|
50DM | 38. | 0:36,43 | 228 | | |
|
50HM | 31. | 0:36,84 | 266 |    os.rek. (0:40,74; 10.58%)
| | | | | |
5. |
MARKIČ Matjaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:24,72 | 605 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:24,08 | 654 | | | | | | |
6. |
SUMIĆ Eugen, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:24,73 | 604 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:24,50 | 621 |    os.rek. (0:24,68; 0.73%)
| |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:54,75 | 626 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:53,96 | 654 | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:04,26 | 553 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 9. | 2:00,10 | 612 |    os.rek. (2:02,59; 2.07%)
| |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:34,94 | 409 | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:28,60 | 472 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 12. | 0:27,42 | 535 |    os.rek. (0:28,21; 2.88%)
| |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:32,79 | 378 |    os.rek. (0:33,33; 1.64%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 16. | 0:34,03 | 338 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠKOF Andrej, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:27,53 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:29,62; 7.59%)
|
|
|
100KM | 27. | 1:03,15 | 408 |    os.rek. (1:03,17; 0.03%)
| |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:21,87 | 371 |    os.rek. (2:29,50; 5.37%)
| |
|
400KM | 21. | 5:10,55 | 355 |    os.rek. (5:10,87; 0.1%)
| |
|
50DM | 15. | 0:30,13 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:31,43; 4.31%)
| |
|
100DM | 20. | 1:13,82 | 300 |    os.rek. (1:19,55; 7.76%)
| |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:35,80 | 290 | | | | | | |
8. |
ŠTIHOVIĆ Tjaš, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:25,30 | 564 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 9. | 0:25,36 | 560 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 7. | 0:54,71 | 628 | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:03,80 | 559 | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:25,30 | 570 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 10. | 4:20,65 | 601 | | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:26,64 | 584 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 9. | 0:26,52 | 592 | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:01,04 | 531 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 15. | 1:07,53 | 392 | | | | | | |
9. |
UMER Borut, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:30,35 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:30,64; 0.95%)
|
|
|
100KM | 22. | 1:05,87 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:06,06; 0.28%)
| |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:23,90 | 356 | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:56,21 | 410 |    os.rek. (5:01,90; 1.92%)
| |
|
800KM | 12. | 10:31,09 | 367 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:39,67 | 353 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
1500KM | 11. | 20:14,67 | 368 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|