| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:33,97 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:34,97; 2.94%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:39,38 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:39,73; 0.88%)
| |
|
50HZ | 19. | 0:41,13 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:43,77; 6.41%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:31,02 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:31,58; 1.8%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,71 | 457 |    os.rek. (0:31,58; 2.83%)
| |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:42,29 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:44,30; 4.75%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:34,12 | 367 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:33,96 | 372 | | |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:38,41 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:40,38; 5.12%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:36,55 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:40,38; 10.47%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:30,37 | 473 |    os.rek. (0:31,04; 2.2%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:30,36 | 473 |    os.rek. (0:31,04; 2.23%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:33,20 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:34,08; 2.65%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:34,20 | 364 | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:36,90 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:40,25; 9.07%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:36,89 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:40,25; 9.1%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:30,46 | 469 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:29,98 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:30,31; 1.1%)
| |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:40,09 | 390 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:39,34 | 413 | | |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:34,13 | 366 | | | | | | |
5. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:32,56 | 384 | |
|
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:31,92 | 407 | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:41,26 | 358 | | |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:39,36 | 322 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:39,50 | 318 | | | | | | |
6. |
NOVAKOVIČ Nevenka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:30,23 | 480 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:30,65 | 460 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,25 | 479 | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:40,06 | 391 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:40,95 | 366 | | | | | | |
7. |
OCVIRK Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,38 | 472 | |
|
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:32,07 | 442 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:31,61 | 461 |    os.rek. (0:31,90; 0.91%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 4. | 0:31,37 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:31,90; 1.68%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PEČLIN Katja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:30,16 | 483 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:30,47 | 468 | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:37,44 | 479 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:37,18 | 489 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:37,55 | 475 | | | | | | |
9. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,60 | 511 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:29,39 | 522 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,32 | 526 | | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,71 | 505 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:32,87 | 553 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 3.34%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:32,33 | 581 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 5.07%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 2. | 0:32,51 | 571 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 4.49%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,33 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 1.92%)
| |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:33,69 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 0.83%)
| | | | | |
10. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:31,25 | 434 | |
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:39,75 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:40,07; 0.8%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:39,98 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:40,07; 0.22%)
| |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:34,12 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:36,57; 7.18%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:31,62 | 419 | |
|
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:34,00 | 370 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,69 | 349 | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:37,17 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:37,26; 0.24%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:37,64 | 368 | | | | | | |
12. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:30,74 | 456 | |
|
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:32,67 | 418 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:32,10 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:32,57; 1.46%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 5. | 0:32,13 | 439 |    os.rek. (0:32,57; 1.36%)
| | | | | |
13. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:33,54 | 351 |    os.rek. (0:34,09; 1.63%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:43,59 | 303 | | |
|
50DZ | 16. | 0:38,03 | 265 |    os.rek. (0:49,00; 28.84%)
| |
|
50HZ | 23. | 0:42,83 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:49,23; 14.94%)
| | | | | |
14. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:31,91 | 408 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:32,21 | 396 | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:34,43 | 357 |    os.rek. (0:34,54; 0.31%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:35,18 | 334 | | |
|
50HZ | 21. | 0:41,70 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:51,74; 24.07%)
| | | | | |
15. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:32,05 | 277 |    os.rek. (0:36,16; 12.82%)
|
|
|
50DM | 20. | 0:37,31 | 212 | | |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:38,08 | 241 | | | | | | |
16. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:26,41 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:27,28; 3.29%)
|
|
|
50DM | 11. | 0:29,27 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:29,48; 0.71%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:30,54 | 467 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:30,28 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:30,51; 0.75%)
| | | | | |
17. |
KAVČIČ Gregor, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:25,73 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:25,82; 0.34%)
|
|
|
50DM | 2. | 0:27,13 | 553 |    os.rek. (0:27,34; 0.77%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,04 | 558 |    os.rek. (0:27,34; 1.1%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,90 | 567 |    os.rek. (0:27,34; 1.63%) rek. 18 let | | | | | |
18. |
MARKOVIČ Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:25,53 | 549 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:24,98 | 586 |    os.rek. (0:25,19; 0.84%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:26,56 | 487 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:28,60 | 569 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,47 | 577 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 2. | 0:28,60 | 569 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,72 | 507 | | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,42 | 523 | | | | | | |
19. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:27,59 | 435 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:27,44 | 442 | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:29,67 | 422 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:29,90 | 413 | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:30,70 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 4.03%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:30,85 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 3.53%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 6. | 0:31,07 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 2.8%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,36 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:28,30; 3.43%)
|
|
|
50DM | 7. | 0:28,88 | 458 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:28,97 | 454 | | | | | | |
21. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:25,68 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:25,70; 0.07%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:25,07 | 580 |    os.rek. (0:25,70; 2.51%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,25 | 567 |    os.rek. (0:25,70; 1.78%)
| |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,10 | 514 | | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:28,13 | 496 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,18 | 550 |    os.rek. (0:28,02; 3.09%) rek. 19 let | | | | | |
22. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:30,93 | 308 |    os.rek. (0:31,40; 1.51%)
|
|
|
50DM | 17. | 0:36,07 | 235 | |