| | | | | 1. |
GLOBOKAR Sara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 42. | 2:27,20 | 452 | |
|
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:38,32 | 447 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 10. | 0:37,03 | 495 | | | | | | |
2. |
NOVAK Ana, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 36. | 2:25,37 | 469 |    os.rek. (2:26,00; 0.43%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 6. | 10:19,97 | 478 |    os.rek. (10:22,71; 0.44%)
| |
|
200DZ | 14. | 2:50,87 | 362 |    os.rek. (2:55,87; 2.92%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 11. | 2:43,77 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:55,87; 7.38%)
| | | | | |
3. |
PODBEVŠEK Ana Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:28,68 | 562 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 13. | 0:28,30 | 585 |    os.rek. (0:28,60; 1.06%)
| |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:02,37 | 569 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 10. | 1:02,01 | 579 |    os.rek. (1:02,34; 0.53%)
| |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:13,75 | 602 |    os.rek. (2:15,05; 0.97%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 12. | 2:12,77 | 616 |    os.rek. (2:15,05; 1.71%)
| |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:31,36 | 578 |    os.rek. (2:32,50; 0.75%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 11. | 2:31,11 | 581 |    os.rek. (2:32,50; 0.91%)
| | | | | |
4. |
POVŠIČ VESEL Pia, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 10. | 11:03,47 | 390 |    os.rek. (12:02,24; 8.85%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 31. | 1:22,57 | 303 | | | | | | |
5. |
RAVNIKAR Tela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 45. | 2:28,26 | 442 | |
|
|
400KZ | 17. | 5:07,22 | 455 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 15. | 5:06,02 | 460 | | |
|
100HZ | 21. | 1:19,83 | 372 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 13. | 1:17,28 | 410 |    os.rek. (1:17,68; 0.51%)
| |
|
200HZ | 18. | 2:54,20 | 355 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 13. | 2:45,69 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:45,97; 0.16%)
| | | | | |
6. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:28,15 | 594 | |
|
|
100KZ | 7. | 0:59,63 | 652 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 7. | 1:00,26 | 631 | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:09,91 | 657 | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:29,47 | 569 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 8. | 0:30,00 | 540 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠILJEVIĆ Elma, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 37. | 1:13,14 | 353 | |
|
|
200KZ | 47. | 2:34,67 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:35,52; 0.54%)
| |
|
50DZ | 35. | 0:35,17 | 335 | | |
|
100HZ | 24. | 1:23,47 | 326 |    os.rek. (1:25,73; 2.7%)
| | | | | |
8. |
VOVK Tara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:34,06 | 636 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:33,61 | 662 |    os.rek. (0:33,90; 0.86%) rek. deklice rek. 14 let | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:29,41 | 573 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,11 | 591 | | |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:04,72 | 629 |    os.rek. (1:04,78; 0.09%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 8. | 1:06,19 | 588 | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:27,65 | 623 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:26,18 | 642 | | | | | | |
9. |
ZOGOVIĆ Jelena, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 27. | 2:20,60 | 518 |    os.rek. (2:22,80; 1.56%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 21. | 1:14,31 | 416 |    os.rek. (1:17,40; 4.15%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 16. | 1:16,24 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:17,40; 1.52%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BESTER Blaž, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:29,71 | 348 | |
|
|
100KM | 38. | 1:04,06 | 391 | | |
|
200KM | 31. | 2:14,70 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:15,92; 0.9%)
| |
|
400KM | 25. | 4:48,38 | 444 |    os.rek. (4:52,80; 1.53%)
| | | | | |
11. |
FOŠNARIČ Tit, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 52. | 0:29,44 | 358 | |
|
|
200KM | 40. | 2:25,31 | 345 |    os.rek. (2:29,32; 2.75%)
| | | | | |
12. |
FRAS Kiar, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:09,80 | 485 |    os.rek. (2:10,28; 0.36%)
|
|
|
400KM | 23. | 4:46,87 | 451 | | |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:31,83 | 413 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 15. | 0:31,23 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:31,47; 0.76%)
| |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:07,78 | 441 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 14. | 1:07,06 | 455 |    os.rek. (1:07,21; 0.22%)
| | | | | |
13. |
GANTAR Ambrož, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 59. | 0:30,56 | 320 | |
|
|
200KM | 39. | 2:25,05 | 347 |    os.rek. (2:26,46; 0.97%)
| | | | | |
14. |
HROVATIN Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:55,95 | 587 |    os.rek. (0:56,07; 0.21%)
|
|
|
100KM | (finale) 7. | 0:56,00 | 585 |    os.rek. (0:56,07; 0.12%)
| |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:05,91 | 531 |    os.rek. (2:06,19; 0.22%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 9. | 2:04,92 | 544 |    os.rek. (2:06,19; 1.01%)
| |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:27,08 | 556 |    os.rek. (0:27,24; 0.59%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 10. | 0:27,40 | 536 | | |
|
100DM | 16. | 1:02,52 | 494 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 14. | 1:04,24 | 456 | | | | | | |
15. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:12,53 | 577 | |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 5. | 2:12,44 | 578 | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:02,23 | 570 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:02,47 | 563 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:17,80 | 566 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:14,69 | 606 | | |
|
400MM | 5. | 4:47,59 | 609 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 5. | 4:39,96 | 660 | | | | | | |
16. |
POŽGAJ Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 61. | 0:30,65 | 317 | |
|
|
100HM | 28. | 1:16,44 | 307 |    os.rek. (1:17,54; 1.43%)
| | | | | |
17. |
STAREC PAVLIN Gregor, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 0:29,21 | 366 | |
|
|
100HM | 29. | 1:17,60 | 294 |    os.rek. (1:19,20; 2.06%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Andraž, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 0:59,80 | 481 | |
|
|
200KM | 16. | 2:08,12 | 504 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 15. | 2:06,98 | 518 |    os.rek. (2:07,49; 0.4%)
| |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:17,18 | 400 |    os.rek. (1:23,29; 7.91%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 14. | 1:16,06 | 418 |    os.rek. (1:23,29; 9.5%)
| |
|
100DM | 39. | 1:08,76 | 371 | | | | | | |
19. |
ZUPAN Adam, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:19,79 | 607 | |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:25,22 | 571 | | |
|
100DM | 12. | 1:01,40 | 522 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 9. | 1:00,09 | 557 | | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:18,50 | 557 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:15,62 | 593 | |