| | | | | 1. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:30,12 | 718 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 1. | 0:30,06 | 723 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:04,24 | 715 | | | | | | |
2. |
ČETKOVIČ Tadeja, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 48. | 0:33,33 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:33,61; 0.84%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 38. | 1:13,56 | 347 | | |
|
200KZ | 33. | 2:38,55 | 361 |    os.rek. (2:44,07; 3.48%)
| |
|
400KZ | 25. | 5:34,55 | 352 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 30. | 0:45,12 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:47,15; 4.49%)
| |
|
200PZ | 22. | 3:34,25 | 272 | | |
|
50DZ | 43. | 0:41,03 | 211 | | |
|
50HZ | 35. | 0:40,53 | 294 | | | | | | |
3. |
DEU JANEŽIČ Petra, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 16. | 2:30,89 | 419 | |
|
|
400KZ | 16. | 5:11,71 | 436 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 16. | 5:09,93 | 443 | | |
|
800KZ | 20. | 10:38,52 | 437 | | |
|
200PZ | 11. | 3:07,79 | 405 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 13. | 3:06,33 | 414 | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:48,29 | 393 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 14. | 2:47,44 | 399 | | |
|
400MZ | 8. | 5:59,98 | 405 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 12. | 5:51,18 | 436 | | | | | | |
4. |
DIMIC MARTINOVIČ Ana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 0:32,40 | 389 | |
|
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:10,54 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 0.92%)
| |
|
200KZ | 21. | 2:31,90 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:33,45; 1.02%)
| |
|
400KZ | 17. | 5:17,56 | 412 | | |
|
800KZ | 23. | 10:55,32 | 404 |    os.rek. (11:11,92; 2.53%)
| |
|
50DZ | 28. | 0:36,39 | 302 | | | | | | |
5. |
HAJDINJAK Katja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:27,26 | 654 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:27,00 | 673 |    os.rek. (0:27,05; 0.18%)
| |
|
100KZ | 2. | 0:59,27 | 664 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 3. | 0:58,95 | 674 | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:28,88 | 605 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 2. | 0:28,07 | 659 | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:07,00 | 567 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 1. | 1:03,37 | 671 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:25,09 | 591 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:20,73 | 648 |    os.rek. (2:22,97; 1.59%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KOBLAR Eva, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:27,40 | 644 |    os.rek. (0:27,52; 0.43%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:27,71 | 623 | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 0:59,78 | 647 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 9. | 0:59,05 | 671 |    os.rek. (0:59,07; 0.03%)
| |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:30,97 | 490 |    os.rek. (0:31,00; 0.09%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 12. | 0:30,46 | 515 |    os.rek. (0:31,00; 1.77%)
| |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:32,94 | 549 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 11. | 0:32,85 | 554 |    os.rek. (0:32,89; 0.12%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:09,59 | 562 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 7. | 1:09,88 | 555 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,20 | 525 | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:33,84 | 515 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 10. | 2:35,74 | 496 | | | | | | |
7. |
KOŠAK Anemari, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:30,12 | 485 | |
|
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:29,91 | 362 |    os.rek. (1:37,30; 8.21%)
| |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:33,30 | 394 |    os.rek. (0:39,50; 18.61%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 22. | 0:32,16 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:39,50; 22.82%)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:34,57 | 475 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 23. | 0:34,25 | 488 |    os.rek. (0:34,38; 0.37%)
| |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:15,67 | 437 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 24. | 1:15,13 | 447 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:13,41 | 479 | | |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:41,03 | 449 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 23. | 2:40,43 | 454 | | |
|
200MZ | 18. | 2:48,54 | 419 | | | | | | |
8. |
KRAŠOVEC Špela, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:29,51 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:30,30; 2.67%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 16. | 0:29,80 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:30,30; 1.67%)
| |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:19,75 | 528 |    os.rek. (2:20,41; 0.47%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 12. | 2:19,16 | 535 |    os.rek. (2:20,41; 0.89%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 10. | 0:35,75 | 550 |    os.rek. (0:35,90; 0.41%)
| |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:21,26 | 491 |    os.rek. (1:21,91; 0.79%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 12. | 1:22,10 | 476 | | | | | | |
9. |
MILANEZ Ana, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:31,09 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:31,12; 0.09%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:07,64 | 446 |    os.rek. (1:09,29; 2.43%)
| |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:26,50 | 458 |    os.rek. (2:29,80; 2.25%)
| |
|
100PZ | 17. | 1:28,04 | 386 |    os.rek. (1:30,42; 2.7%)
| |
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:18,03 | 359 |    os.rek. (1:22,88; 6.21%)
| |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:34,79 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:35,15; 1.03%)
| |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:16,13 | 429 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:17,02 | 415 | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:47,64 | 398 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 24. | 2:43,06 | 432 | | |
|
200MZ | 16. | 2:47,80 | 424 | | |
|
400MZ | 6. | 5:45,50 | 458 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 22. | 5:47,42 | 450 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
NOVAK Špela, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:32,87 | 373 | |
|
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:39,67 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:39,76; 0.22%)
| |
|
100PZ | 16. | 1:25,90 | 416 |    os.rek. (1:29,39; 4.06%)
| |
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:35,55 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:37,12; 4.41%)
| |
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:21,68 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:42,41; 25.37%)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:36,89 | 391 | | |
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:19,78 | 373 | | |
|
200HZ | 12. | 2:47,87 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:49,74; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PURKART VIŽINTIN Špela, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:27,81 | 616 |    os.rek. (0:29,24; 5.14%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 9. | 0:27,42 | 643 |    os.rek. (0:29,24; 6.63%)
| |
|
100KZ | 3. | 0:59,39 | 660 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:59,01 | 672 | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:08,97 | 672 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 8. | 2:09,21 | 668 | | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:10,82 | 644 | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:33,53 | 645 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 10. | 4:30,14 | 670 | | | | | | |
12. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:27,02 | 672 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:26,33 | 726 | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 0:59,05 | 671 | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:57,22 | 738 | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:08,10 | 686 | | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:04,38 | 749 | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:33,50 | 669 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 4. | 0:32,84 | 710 |    os.rek. (0:32,90; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
13. |
TROHA Anja, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:31,20 | 436 | |
|
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:09,37 | 414 | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:29,45 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:30,63; 0.78%)
| |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:39,75 | 400 | | |
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:25,25 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:25,45; 0.23%)
| |
|
200PZ | 11. | 3:07,51 | 406 |    os.rek. (3:07,83; 0.17%)
| |
|
50DZ | 31. | 0:36,56 | 298 | | |
|
50HZ | 30. | 0:38,43 | 346 | | | | | | |
14. |
ANŽUR Tihomir, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,74 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:27,65; 3.4%)
|
|
|
50DM | 6. | 0:28,45 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:29,03; 2.03%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 14. | 0:27,95 | 505 |    os.rek. (0:29,03; 3.86%)
| | | | | |
15. |
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:32,46 | 510 | |
|
|
100PM | 14. | 1:13,07 | 471 | | | | | | |
16. |
GRIČAR David, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:28,54 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:31,54; 10.51%)
|
|
|
50PM | 22. | 0:37,48 | 331 |    os.rek. (0:38,74; 3.36%)
| |
|
100PM | 19. | 1:21,50 | 339 |    os.rek. (1:28,31; 8.35%)
| |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:33,40 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:35,72; 6.94%)
| |
|
50HM | 23. | 0:35,41 | 300 |    os.rek. (0:37,60; 6.18%)
| | | | | |
17. |
GRUNTAR Jure, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:28,68 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:29,36; 2.37%)
|
|
|
100KM | 20. | 1:03,00 | 411 | | |
|
100PM | 12. | 1:18,03 | 387 | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:51,94 | 393 | | |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:33,41 | 357 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 15. | 0:32,90 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:33,32; 1.27%)
| |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:12,90 | 354 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 13. | 1:11,60 | 374 | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:35,49 | 372 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 11. | 2:34,82 | 377 | | | | | | |
18. |
KERČ Aljaž, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:25,03 | 583 | |
|
|
100KM | 10. | 0:55,08 | 615 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 8. | 0:55,04 | 617 | | | | | | |
19. |
KOCJANČIČ Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 42. | 1:09,40 | 361 | |
| | | | |
20. |
KOROŠEC Nik, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,42 | 495 |    os.rek. (0:27,33; 3.44%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 22. | 0:26,05 | 517 |    os.rek. (0:27,33; 4.91%)
| |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:57,75 | 534 |    os.rek. (0:58,78; 1.78%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 20. | 0:57,22 | 549 |    os.rek. (0:58,78; 2.72%)
| |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:10,11 | 481 |    os.rek. (2:15,93; 4.47%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 23. | 2:09,82 | 485 |    os.rek. (2:15,93; 4.7%)
| |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:41,89 | 475 |    os.rek. (5:04,13; 7.88%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:31,37 | 431 |    os.rek. (0:32,50; 3.6%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 22. | 0:30,87 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:32,50; 5.28%)
| |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:11,27 | 379 |    os.rek. (1:13,85; 3.62%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 23. | 1:09,96 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:13,85; 5.56%)
| | | | | |
21. |
MANOJLOVIĆ Rok, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:26,38 | 498 | |
|
|
200KM | 9. | 2:02,59 | 576 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 8. | 2:04,81 | 545 | | |
|
200PM | 10. | 2:39,14 | 495 | | |
|
200DM | 13. | 2:26,33 | 428 | | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:20,32 | 536 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:19,69 | 543 |    os.rek. (2:20,08; 0.27%)
| | | | | |
22. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:25,17 | 573 | |
| | | | |
23. |
MRAMOR Veno, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:29,08 | 371 | |
|
|
100KM | 33. | 1:04,19 | 389 | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:19,43 | 391 | | |
|
50DM | 26. | 0:31,55 | 351 | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:09,64 | 358 | | |
|
200DM | 9. | 2:39,01 | 334 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 22. | 2:41,48 | 319 | | |
|
200MM | 18. | 2:35,80 | 391 | | | | | | |
24. |
NOVAK DANIELI Tilen, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:28,05 | 414 | |
|
|
100KM | 22. | 1:00,96 | 454 |    os.rek. (1:01,22; 0.42%)
| |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:15,04 | 430 |    os.rek. (2:16,23; 0.88%)
| |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:43,96 | 465 |    os.rek. (4:51,38; 2.61%)
| |
|
50PM | 23. | 0:37,53 | 330 |    os.rek. (0:37,68; 0.39%)
| |
|
50DM | 23. | 0:31,39 | 357 |    os.rek. (0:31,69; 0.95%)
| |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:09,05 | 367 |    os.rek. (1:11,96; 4.21%)
| | | | | |
25. |
OMAHEN Sebastjan, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:28,64 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:29,22; 2.02%)
|
|
|
100KM | 31. | 1:03,95 | 393 | | |
|
200KM | 25. | 2:22,69 | 365 |    os.rek. (2:25,31; 1.83%)
| |
|
400KM | 20. | 4:57,10 | 406 |    os.rek. (5:03,30; 2.08%)
| |
|
100PM | 24. | 1:23,64 | 314 | | |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:34,67 | 319 |    os.rek. (0:39,18; 13%)
| |
|
200MM | 19. | 2:37,04 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:38,39; 0.85%)
| | | | | |
26. |
PLUT Jan, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:02,60 | 492 | |
| | | | |
27. |
POTOČAR Jan, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:28,33 | 402 | |
|
|
100KM | 17. | 1:00,74 | 459 | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:35,80 | 380 | | |
|
50DM | 19. | 0:29,75 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:30,02; 0.9%)
| | | | | |
28. |
RAJKOVIĆ Denis, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:26,29 | 503 |    os.rek. (0:26,40; 0.41%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 23. | 0:26,49 | 491 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:57,42 | 543 |    os.rek. (0:57,76; 0.59%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:16,38 | 418 | | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:30,03 | 492 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 18. | 0:29,86 | 500 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:04,36 | 515 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:05,04 | 499 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:06,02 | 477 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:18,10 | 532 |    os.rek. (2:19,96; 1.34%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:18,17 | 531 |    os.rek. (2:19,96; 1.29%)
| |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:23,69 | 499 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 21. | 2:25,67 | 479 | | |
|
400MM | 7. | 5:08,91 | 491 | | | | | | |
29. |
SMREKAR Jakob, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 42. | 1:08,54 | 319 |    os.rek. (1:10,70; 3.15%)
|
|
|
50DM | 39. | 0:36,88 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:37,67; 2.14%)
| |
|
50HM | 25. | 0:35,84 | 289 |    os.rek. (0:36,68; 2.34%)
| |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:17,41 | 296 |    os.rek. (1:18,31; 1.16%)
| |
|
200HM | 14. | 2:48,41 | 293 | | | | | | |
30. |
SOOS Adrian, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 38. | 0:58,98 | 501 | |
|
|
200KM | 17. | 2:07,01 | 517 |    os.rek. (2:07,19; 0.14%)
| |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:32,63 | 525 | | |
|
100PM | 33. | 1:18,93 | 374 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200PM | 16. | 2:48,92 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:55,56; 3.93%)
| |
|
100DM | 47. | 1:11,65 | 328 | | | | | | |
31. |
SOOS Daniel, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 46. | 2:21,56 | 374 | |
|
|
400KM | 33. | 4:54,49 | 417 | | |
|
200PM | 27. | 2:57,93 | 354 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 31. | 2:37,27 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:37,41; 0.08%)
| | | | | |
32. |
ŠIMENKO Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:31,40 | 564 |    os.rek. (0:32,44; 3.31%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 17. | 0:32,12 | 527 |    os.rek. (0:32,44; 0.99%)
| |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:10,83 | 517 |    os.rek. (1:12,56; 2.44%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 8. | 1:09,81 | 540 |    os.rek. (1:12,56; 3.93%)
| |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:38,08 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:41,19; 1.96%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:38,73 | 499 |    os.rek. (2:41,19; 1.54%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:07,67 | 390 | | |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:32,14 | 401 | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:07,24 | 451 |    os.rek. (1:11,81; 6.79%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 19. | 1:06,52 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:11,81; 7.95%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:07,89 | 439 |    os.rek. (1:11,81; 5.77%)
| |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:22,67 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:26,54; 2.71%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 17. | 2:19,94 | 540 |    os.rek. (2:26,54; 4.71%)
| |
|
400MM | 4. | 4:58,40 | 545 |    os.rek. (5:07,96; 3.2%)
| |
|
400MM | (finale) 8. | 5:02,02 | 526 |    os.rek. (5:07,96; 1.96%)
| | | | | |
33. |
TUBIN Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:14,19 | 439 | |
|
|
400KM | 8. | 4:34,55 | 515 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 20. | 4:28,68 | 549 | | |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:11,21 | 380 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 21. | 1:08,13 | 434 | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:30,87 | 408 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 20. | 2:26,18 | 448 | | | | | | |
34. |
VALČIĆ Toni, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:24,01 | 660 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:23,11 | 740 |    os.rek. (0:23,74; 2.72%)
| |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:54,63 | 631 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:52,61 | 706 |    os.rek. (0:53,77; 2.2%)
| |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:52,68 | 703 |    os.rek. (0:53,77; 2.06%)
| |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:27,05 | 558 |    os.rek. (0:27,23; 0.66%)
| | | | | |
35. |
VILAR Vanja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 43. | 0:29,96 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:30,35; 1.3%)
|
|
|
50DM | 33. | 0:33,66 | 289 |    os.rek. (0:33,91; 0.74%)
| | | | | |
36. |
ZEKIČ Jure, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 46. | 0:33,35 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:33,35; 0%)
|
|
|
100KM | 46. | 1:14,79 | 245 |    os.rek. (1:16,53; 2.32%)
| |
|
50PM | 29. | 0:44,15 | 203 | | |
|
100PM | 30. | 1:34,66 | 216 | | |
|
200PM | 17. | 3:25,17 | 231 | | |
|
50DM | 40. | 0:38,52 | 193 | |