Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Radovljica na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 15.02. - 16.02.2014, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BOHINEC Karolina, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PZ
19.
1:20,46
506
200PZ
10.
2:49,29
552
200PZ
(finale) 14.
2:50,64
539
100HZ
14.
1:09,95
553
   os.rek. (1:10,15; 0.28%)
100HZ
(finale) 15.
1:09,74
559
   os.rek. (1:10,15; 0.58%)
200HZ
20.
2:34,18
512
200HZ
(finale) 9.
2:29,13
565
200MZ
18.
2:30,26
591
200MZ
(finale) 12.
2:27,44
625
2.
KRISTAN Gaja, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
29.
1:02,17
575
   os.rek. (1:03,28; 1.78%)
100KZ
(finale) 19.
1:02,71
560
   os.rek. (1:03,28; 0.9%)
400KZ
(finale) 8.
4:34,68
637
50DZ
24.
0:30,74
501
50DZ
(finale) 20.
0:30,87
495
200HZ
6.
2:26,56
596
200HZ
(finale) 6.
2:25,03
615
200MZ
10.
2:27,52
624
   os.rek. (2:31,34; 2.58%)
200MZ
(finale) 15.
2:28,22
616
   os.rek. (2:31,34; 2.1%)
3.
KRISTAN Katrin, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
51.
1:04,92
505
   os.rek. (1:05,67; 1.15%)
100KZ
(finale) 26.
1:04,57
513
   os.rek. (1:05,67; 1.7%)
200KZ
27.
2:17,36
556
   os.rek. (2:19,12; 1.28%)
200KZ
(finale) 17.
2:16,16
571
   os.rek. (2:19,12; 2.17%)
400KZ
13.
4:49,67
543
100DZ
27.
1:10,82
480
   os.rek. (1:14,26; 4.85%)
100DZ
(finale) 20.
1:10,78
481
   os.rek. (1:14,26; 4.91%)
200DZ
13.
2:32,15
513
200DZ
(finale) 10.
2:27,13
567
   os.rek. (2:29,22; 1.42%)
200MZ
23.
2:34,88
539
200MZ
(finale) 19.
2:32,92
560
4.
PERŠE Špela, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
26.
1:01,68
589
   os.rek. (1:01,94; 0.42%)
200KZ
6.
2:07,74
691
200KZ
(finale) 8.
2:08,25
683
400KZ
(finale) 4.
4:23,17
724
800KZ
2.
8:51,90
757
200DZ
8.
2:26,99
569
5.
PINTAR Tjaša, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
3.
0:58,49
691
100KZ
(finale) 4.
0:57,85
714
200KZ
3.
2:06,36
714
200KZ
(finale) 1.
2:03,77
760
400KZ
(finale) 1.
4:18,26
766
   os.rek. (4:22,62; 1.68%)
200PZ
1.
2:38,35
675
200MZ
2.
2:24,68
662
200MZ
(finale) 2.
2:21,03
715
6.
RABIČ Rafaela, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
74.
0:35,65
292
100KZ
122.
1:15,60
320
   os.rek. (1:18,55; 3.9%)
50PZ
45.
0:46,42
251
100PZ
53.
1:38,76
273
7.
SAJOVEC Kaja, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
9.
0:59,68
650
100KZ
(finale) 9.
0:59,26
664
200KZ
20.
2:12,87
614
50DZ
34.
0:31,83
452
   os.rek. (0:32,07; 0.75%)
200HZ
26.
2:41,71
443
8.
TERAN Ajda, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
27.
1:01,69
588
100KZ
(finale) 17.
1:01,00
609
   os.rek. (1:01,35; 0.57%)
400KZ
(finale) 6.
4:30,72
665
100PZ
8.
1:16,42
590
100PZ
(finale) 7.
1:15,88
603
   os.rek. (1:16,09; 0.27%)
200PZ
8.
2:46,41
582
200MZ
8.
2:25,57
650
   os.rek. (2:27,62; 1.4%)
200MZ
(finale) 9.
2:25,80
647
   os.rek. (2:27,62; 1.24%)
9.
POGAČAR Žan, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
15.
2:00,25
610
200KM
(finale) 8.
1:57,04
661
   os.rek. (2:00,11; 2.62%)
400KM
(finale) 6.
4:09,41
686
   os.rek. (4:09,64; 0.09%)
50DM
20.
0:26,98
562
50HM
8.
0:28,28
589
50HM
(finale) 6.
0:27,78
621
100HM
4.
0:59,89
639
100HM
(finale) 5.
0:59,35
657
200HM
4.
2:11,62
614
200HM
(finale) 5.
2:11,56
615
10.
ŽBOGAR Robert, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
1.
1:56,08
678
200KM
(finale) 2.
1:54,03
715
400KM
(finale) 4.
4:04,65
727
50DM
7.
0:26,07
623
50DM
(finale) 6.
0:25,83
640
200HM
2.
2:07,99
668
200HM
(finale) 4.
2:08,39
662