Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk ŠD Riba Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Mladi za mlade 15.10. - 16.10.2016, Sarajevo (BIH), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BRAČUN Anastazija, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
10.
1:07,17
456
50DZ
1.
0:31,21
479
50DZ
(finale) 6.
0:31,19
480
100DZ
8.
1:15,09
403
100DZ
(finale) 5.
1:14,17
418
200MZ
3.
2:43,37
460
200MZ
(finale) 5.
2:38,68
502
2.
BRAČUN Elizabeta, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:31,23
435
50KZ
(finale) 7.
0:31,01
444
50PZ
1.
0:39,51
407
   os.rek. (0:39,90; 0.98%)
50PZ
(finale) 4.
0:40,57
376
50DZ
4.
0:35,18
334
50HZ
5.
0:37,83
362
   os.rek. (0:38,88; 2.77%)
3.
ENIKO Lada, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
7.
2:52,81
279
400KZ
12.
6:07,87
265
100PZ
9.
1:40,62
258
   os.rek. (1:53,60; 12.9%)
100HZ
4.
1:31,80
245
   os.rek. (1:31,96; 0.17%)
4.
GRENC Živa, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
14.
0:32,36
391
50DZ
7.
0:33,72
380
50DZ
(finale) 1.
0:33,08
402
100DZ
10.
1:17,27
370
200DZ
6.
2:54,55
339
200DZ
(finale) 7.
2:54,72
338
5.
MENCIN Manca, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
3.
1:04,76
509
100KZ
(finale) 8.
1:08,88
423
100PZ
2.
1:21,18
492
100PZ
(finale) 3.
1:20,04
514
200PZ
2.
2:53,54
513
   os.rek. (2:59,84; 3.63%)
200PZ
(finale) 3.
2:49,95
546
   os.rek. (2:59,84; 5.81%)
6.
POLANC Lucija, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
11.
0:34,97
310
50PZ
9.
0:48,61
218
50HZ
3.
0:37,07
385
100HZ
3.
1:27,27
285
7.
POSPIŠ Gaja, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
20.
0:35,27
302
100KZ
29.
1:21,26
257
200KZ
21.
2:54,02
273
50DZ
17.
0:38,64
252
8.
POSPIŠ Neja, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
17.
0:33,63
348
100KZ
25.
1:15,60
320
200KZ
20.
2:45,03
320
50DZ
16.
0:37,58
274
9.
SCHOLLMAYER Ava, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DZ
3.
0:29,44
571
50DZ
(finale) 3.
0:28,68
618
100DZ
2.
1:07,80
547
100DZ
(finale) 2.
1:06,01
593
50HZ
3.
0:31,03
657
50HZ
(finale) 2.
0:30,79
672
100HZ
2.
1:07,46
617
100HZ
(finale) 1.
1:05,37
678
10.
TEVŽ Nika Pija, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:31,48
425
100KZ
20.
1:12,90
356
200KZ
13.
2:32,41
407
100HZ
10.
1:25,89
299
11.
VRHOVNIK Laura, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
26.
1:17,13
301
200KZ
18.
2:42,79
334
50DZ
15.
0:37,29
281
   os.rek. (0:37,58; 0.77%)
200MZ
11.
3:05,58
313
200MZ
(finale) 5.
3:03,64
323
12.
ŽERJAL Hana, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
22.
1:14,90
329
50HZ
3.
0:33,90
504
50HZ
(finale) 7.
0:33,66
514
   os.rek. (0:33,83; 0.5%)
100HZ
8.
1:17,70
404
100HZ
(finale) 1.
1:15,60
438
200HZ
9.
2:50,74
377
13.
BOGATAJ Fedja, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
38.
0:34,66
219
100KM
30.
1:17,17
223
50PM
13.
0:41,80
239
100PM
10.
1:33,18
227
   os.rek. (1:36,57; 3.63%)
14.
OSANA Jakob Arne, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
9.
0:34,32
226
50DM
8.
0:38,49
193
50HM
6.
0:39,58
214
   os.rek. (0:40,15; 1.44%)
15.
ŠKULJ Adam, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
10.
1:03,77
396
200KM
7.
2:18,82
396
   os.rek. (2:21,01; 1.57%)
400KM
23.
5:02,26
385
50HM
8.
0:34,84
315