| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:34,21 | 331 |    os.rek. (0:37,18; 8.68%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:37,97 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:41,77; 10%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:37,68 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:41,77; 10.85%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:34,50 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:35,63; 3.27%)
|
|
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:34,37 | 359 |    os.rek. (0:35,63; 3.66%)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:38,61 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:39,84; 3.18%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:33,66 | 347 | |
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:41,76 | 345 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:42,38 | 330 | | | | | | |
4. |
MLADENOVIČ Sanda, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,26 | 529 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:29,19 | 533 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,63 | 509 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,88 | 550 | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:31,50 | 466 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:31,38 | 471 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:32,18 | 437 | | | | | | |
5. |
PETEK Nadja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:33,96 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:34,04; 0.23%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:39,34 | 322 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:39,88 | 309 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:34,07 | 368 |    os.rek. (0:34,27; 0.58%)
|
|
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:32,93 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:34,27; 4.06%)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:33,91 | 503 |    os.rek. (0:34,33; 1.23%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:33,95 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:34,33; 1.11%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:33,67 | 514 |    os.rek. (0:34,33; 1.96%) rek. mlajše deklice rek. 12 let | | | | | |
7. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:32,87 | 373 |    os.rek. (0:33,78; 2.76%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:42,73 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:46,10; 7.88%)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:36,80 | 292 | | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:38,13 | 354 |    os.rek. (0:44,63; 17.04%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:37,04 | 386 |    os.rek. (0:44,63; 20.49%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:31,93 | 407 |    os.rek. (0:31,97; 0.12%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:35,39 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:41,50; 17.26%)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:36,04 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:37,01; 2.69%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:35,77 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:37,01; 3.46%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:26,82 | 473 |    os.rek. (0:28,03; 4.51%)
|
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:34,27 | 434 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:35,24 | 399 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:27,07 | 556 |    os.rek. (0:27,16; 0.33%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,19 | 549 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 2. | 0:27,33 | 541 | | | | | | |
10. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:39,57 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:39,60; 0.07%)
|
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:38,02 | 317 |    os.rek. (0:39,60; 4.15%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:39,42 | 217 | | | | | | |
11. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:31,25 | 299 |    os.rek. (0:32,25; 3.2%)
|
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:35,52 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:35,97; 1.26%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:35,68 | 384 |    os.rek. (0:35,97; 0.81%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:28,41 | 581 |    os.rek. (0:28,54; 0.45%) rek. absolutno rek. U23 rek. mladinci rek. 18 let |
|
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,45 | 578 |    os.rek. (0:28,54; 0.31%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 3. | 0:28,74 | 561 | | | | | | |
13. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,86 | 471 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:26,80 | 474 | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:34,30 | 433 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:34,59 | 422 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:29,53 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:30,02; 1.65%)
|
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:40,49 | 263 |    os.rek. (0:48,18; 18.99%)
| |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:31,78 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:32,04; 0.81%)
| |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:34,53 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:40,52; 17.34%)
| | | | | |
15. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:31,34 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:36,95; 17.9%)
|
|
|
50DM | 19. | 0:36,66 | 224 |    os.rek. (0:57,64; 57.22%)
| | | | | |
16. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:31,81 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:34,27; 7.73%)
|
|
|
50PM | 15. | 0:42,38 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:45,77; 7.99%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:33,18 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:34,64; 4.4%)
|
|
|
50HM | 13. | 0:39,27 | 220 | | | | | | |
18. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,70 | 480 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:26,14 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:26,16; 0.07%)
| |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:32,45 | 511 | | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:32,01 | 532 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:32,19 | 523 | | |
|
50DM | 12. | 0:31,25 | 361 | | | | | | |
19. |
VOLČIČ Nace, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:36,04 | 373 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 1.66%)
|
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:36,26 | 366 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 1.04%)
| |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:33,17 | 365 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 5.72%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:31,77 | 415 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 10.38%)
|