Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Radovljica
12.07.1998, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:51,84 | 531 | |
| | | | |
2. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:30,69 | 528 | |
|
|
200DZ | (finale) 3. | 2:27,56 | 562 |    rek. 22 let | | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:51,65 | 530 | |
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 2. | 2:46,33 | 582 | | | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:36,98 | 485 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:36,88 | 486 | | | | | | |
5. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:05,58 | 490 | |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:35,33 | 482 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 4. | 2:30,99 | 525 | | | | | | |
6. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:57,44 | 542 | |
|
|
200DM | 4. | 2:14,16 | 556 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:09,34 | 620 | | | | | | |
7. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:32,66 | 377 | |
| | | | |
8. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:21,49 | 474 | |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 7. | 2:19,59 | 493 | | | | | | |
9. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:23,93 | 470 | |
|
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:16,73 | 548 |    os.rek. (2:16,77; 0.02%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:42,82 | 462 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 8. | 2:43,88 | 453 | | | | | | |
11. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:17,75 | 536 | |
|
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:13,62 | 587 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:16,06 | 588 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:14,93 | 603 | | | | | | |
12. |
PESTAR Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:37,34 | 380 | |
| | | | |
13. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:19,08 | 499 | |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:19,42 | 495 | | | | | | |
14. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:35,05 | 512 | |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:28,78 | 548 | | | | | | |
15. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:01,20 | 448 | |
| | | | |
16. |
STOJANOV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:47,02 | 450 | |
| | | | |
17. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:29,14 | 422 | |