Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja 13.06. - 14.06.2009, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BEŽAN PETRIČ Urša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
4.
1:00,09
637
100KZ
(finale) 8.
1:00,01
639
200KZ
2.
2:08,19
684
200KZ
(finale) 5.
2:09,94
657
400KZ
1.
4:26,42
698
400KZ
(finale) 2.
4:25,73
704
50HZ
1.
0:31,19
647
   os.rek. (0:32,41; 3.91%)
50HZ
(finale) 2.
0:30,94
663
   os.rek. (0:32,41; 4.75%) rek. 15 let
100HZ
1.
1:06,26
651
   os.rek. (1:09,36; 4.67%)
100HZ
(finale) 3.
1:06,45
646
   os.rek. (1:09,36; 4.37%)
2.
BILE Tea, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
4.
0:38,81
430
50PZ
(polfinale) 15.
0:38,67
434
100PZ
4.
1:25,50
421
3.
BIZJAN Urška, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
7.
0:28,04
601
50KZ
(polfinale) 6.
0:28,10
597
50KZ
(finale) 7.
0:28,11
597
100KZ
12.
1:01,24
602
50DZ
12.
0:32,29
433
4.
BOHINC Špela, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
4.
0:37,15
490
   os.rek. (0:39,62; 6.64%)
50PZ
(polfinale) 8.
0:37,22
487
   os.rek. (0:39,62; 6.44%)
50PZ
(finale) 8.
0:37,63
472
   os.rek. (0:39,62; 5.28%)
200PZ
2.
2:54,93
501
   os.rek. (2:55,71; 0.44%)
200PZ
(finale) 5.
2:54,43
505
   os.rek. (2:55,71; 0.73%)
50HZ
6.
0:34,94
460
   os.rek. (0:36,72; 5.09%)
50HZ
(polfinale) 13.
0:34,39
482
   os.rek. (0:36,72; 6.77%)
200HZ
4.
2:39,63
461
   os.rek. (2:41,01; 0.86%)
5.
BRINOVEC Marina, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PZ
7.
1:34,72
310
50DZ
9.
0:41,47
204
   os.rek. (0:42,40; 2.24%)
200MZ
7.
2:59,27
348
   os.rek. (3:04,62; 2.98%)
6.
CILENŠEK Polona, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
12.
0:30,98
446
100KZ
14.
1:07,65
446
200KZ
8.
2:31,45
415
50DZ
7.
0:36,96
288
50DZ
(polfinale) 15.
0:36,66
295
   os.rek. (0:36,71; 0.13%)
7.
ČARMAN CEKIČ Anja, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
4.
0:31,54
625
50HZ
(polfinale) 4.
0:31,44
631
50HZ
(finale) 3.
0:30,98
660
100HZ
1.
1:05,72
668
100HZ
(finale) 1.
1:04,13
718
200HZ
1.
2:20,55
675
200HZ
(finale) 1.
2:16,86
732
8.
ČEBULJ Katarina, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
15.
0:36,30
277
   os.rek. (0:37,98; 4.62%)
50PZ
12.
0:44,55
284
   os.rek. (0:46,28; 3.88%)
9.
ČESEN Sara, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
5.
1:04,55
514
   os.rek. (1:07,37; 4.36%)
400KZ
2.
4:46,24
563
400KZ
(finale) 5.
4:44,98
570
100HZ
5.
1:13,80
471
200MZ
1.
2:32,32
567
   os.rek. (2:33,61; 0.84%)
200MZ
(finale) 5.
2:29,63
598
   os.rek. (2:33,61; 2.65%)
10.
HAFNER Špela, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
11.
0:30,78
454
100KZ
15.
1:09,19
417
11.
HERLEC Ajda, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
6.
0:31,49
424
   os.rek. (0:32,29; 2.54%)
100KZ
8.
1:10,88
388
50HZ
7.
0:37,13
383
100HZ
6.
1:20,44
364
200HZ
6.
2:54,98
350
12.
KONC Maša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
17.
1:15,21
325
13.
KOZINC Ula, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200MZ
4.
2:44,44
451
400MZ
5.
5:39,83
481
14.
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
6.
0:36,84
503
50PZ
(polfinale) 7.
0:36,74
507
50PZ
(finale) 6.
0:36,56
514
200PZ
4.
2:50,35
542
200PZ
(finale) 4.
2:50,48
541
15.
KRALJ Jerca, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
12.
0:34,09
334
   os.rek. (0:35,03; 2.75%)
100KZ
12.
1:15,19
325
   os.rek. (1:18,59; 4.52%)
200KZ
5.
2:53,13
277
50PZ
11.
0:44,15
292
   os.rek. (0:44,37; 0.49%)
50DZ
8.
0:38,09
263
16.
LAKIČ Nika, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
14.
0:32,74
377
   os.rek. (0:34,73; 6.07%)
100KZ
16.
1:12,74
359
   os.rek. (1:14,52; 2.44%)
200KZ
9.
2:38,99
358
50HZ
6.
0:41,04
284
100HZ
7.
1:26,91
288
   os.rek. (1:27,51; 0.69%)
17.
MEKIŠ Katja, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
5.
0:39,26
415
50PZ
(polfinale) 12.
0:38,21
450
100HZ
5.
1:14,99
449
18.
MOHORIČ Urša, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100HZ
6.
1:07,86
606
100HZ
(finale) 6.
1:07,79
608
200HZ
5.
2:28,54
572
200HZ
(finale) 3.
2:22,40
649
19.
OŠTARIJAŠ Anamari, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
4.
0:30,00
491
50KZ
(polfinale) 16.
0:29,85
498
   os.rek. (0:29,94; 0.3%)
50HZ
3.
0:34,01
499
   os.rek. (0:34,40; 1.14%)
50HZ
(polfinale) 11.
0:34,24
489
   os.rek. (0:34,40; 0.46%)
100HZ
4.
1:12,92
489
   os.rek. (1:14,88; 2.68%)
400MZ
4.
5:38,31
488
   os.rek. (6:02,06; 7.02%)
20.
PAVLIČ DRAGELJEVIĆ Pia, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
2.
0:32,32
581
50HZ
(polfinale) 7.
0:32,20
588
   os.rek. (0:32,31; 0.34%)
50HZ
(finale) 7.
0:32,78
557
100HZ
2.
1:08,30
595
   os.rek. (1:08,92; 0.9%)
100HZ
(finale) 7.
1:10,25
546
200MZ
2.
2:32,52
565
200MZ
(finale) 7.
2:35,10
537
21.
PETRIČ Nika Karlina, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KZ
1.
4:20,09
750
400KZ
(finale) 1.
4:16,67
781
800KZ
2.
8:50,84
761
50DZ
4.
0:31,01
488
   os.rek. (0:32,00; 3.19%)
50DZ
(polfinale) 7.
0:31,42
470
   os.rek. (0:32,00; 1.84%)
100DZ
1.
1:05,24
614
   os.rek. (1:06,93; 2.59%)
100DZ
(finale) 1.
1:05,33
612
   os.rek. (1:06,93; 2.44%)
22.
POTOČNIK Manja, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100DZ
1.
1:10,61
485
100DZ
(finale) 3.
1:09,10
517
200DZ
1.
2:32,06
514
200DZ
(finale) 1.
2:30,62
528
200MZ
3.
2:38,11
507
200MZ
(finale) 8.
2:35,26
536
400MZ
3.
5:24,27
554
23.
REHBERGER Ajda, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
13.
0:31,12
440
100KZ
13.
1:07,58
447
   os.rek. (1:07,64; 0.08%)
50DZ
6.
0:32,94
407
   os.rek. (0:33,26; 0.97%)
50DZ
(polfinale) 14.
0:33,27
395
100DZ
3.
1:18,09
358
100DZ
(finale) 8.
1:16,18
386
24.
REHBERGER Vita, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
1.
0:34,87
593
   os.rek. (0:35,27; 1.14%)
50PZ
(polfinale) 3.
0:35,45
564
50PZ
(finale) 3.
0:34,64
605
   os.rek. (0:35,27; 1.81%)
100PZ
2.
1:15,03
624
   os.rek. (1:16,12; 1.45%)
100PZ
(finale) 3.
1:15,23
619
   os.rek. (1:16,12; 1.18%)
25.
SMOLEJ Tadeja, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:30,42
471
   os.rek. (0:30,43; 0.03%)
100KZ
11.
1:05,15
500
200KZ
7.
2:20,31
522
200DZ
2.
2:33,34
501
   os.rek. (2:33,85; 0.33%)
200DZ
(finale) 2.
2:34,04
494
26.
ŠIFRER Ajda, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
11.
0:33,50
352
   os.rek. (0:33,77; 0.8%)
100KZ
9.
1:11,50
378
   os.rek. (1:16,53; 7.03%)
50DZ
5.
0:33,89
374
   os.rek. (0:35,44; 4.57%)
50DZ
(polfinale) 13.
0:33,24
396
   os.rek. (0:35,44; 6.61%)
100DZ
5.
1:22,98
298
100HZ
9.
1:23,20
329
   os.rek. (1:26,03; 3.4%)
27.
TOMAŽIČ Maja Valentina, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200HZ
1.
2:31,51
539
200HZ
(finale) 5.
2:27,49
584
200MZ
1.
2:28,94
607
200MZ
(finale) 4.
2:29,14
604
28.
UDIR Maša, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
13.
0:44,68
282
50DZ
7.
0:37,90
267
100HZ
12.
1:31,50
247
   os.rek. (1:42,00; 11.47%)
29.
ZORIČ Patricija, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
2.
0:31,23
644
50HZ
(polfinale) 4.
0:31,44
631
50HZ
(finale) 5.
0:31,18
647
100HZ
3.
1:06,32
650
   os.rek. (1:06,37; 0.07%)
100HZ
(finale) 5.
1:06,68
639
200HZ
3.
2:23,89
629
200HZ
(finale) 4.
2:25,85
604
200MZ
4.
2:31,91
572
200MZ
(finale) 3.
2:28,15
616
30.
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
1.
0:30,59
385
31.
BIZJAN Simon, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
3.
0:30,73
602
50PM
(polfinale) 5.
0:30,43
620
50PM
(finale) 6.
0:30,23
632
100DM
11.
1:01,79
512
32.
ČUDEN Anže, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
5.
2:02,66
575
200KM
(finale) 8.
2:06,31
526
400KM
3.
4:15,09
642
400KM
(finale) 3.
4:09,60
685
   os.rek. (4:14,60; 2%)
800KM
2.
8:37,96
665
   os.rek. (8:38,50; 0.1%)
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
8:40,51
655
1500KM
3.
16:32,08
676
33.
DOLENC Nejc, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
6.
0:26,31
501
   os.rek. (0:26,33; 0.07%)
50KM
(polfinale) 12.
0:26,23
506
   os.rek. (0:26,33; 0.38%)
100KM
4.
0:57,05
554
100KM
(finale) 5.
0:56,42
572
   os.rek. (0:56,78; 0.63%)
34.
GROŠELJ Nik, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
9.
0:26,86
471
   os.rek. (0:26,86; 0%)
100KM
6.
0:58,84
505
200KM
6.
2:05,92
531
   os.rek. (2:06,65; 0.57%)
35.
KRALJ Blaž, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
2.
0:33,01
485
50PM
(polfinale) 9.
0:33,07
483
100DM
4.
1:05,70
426
   os.rek. (1:09,46; 5.72%)
400MM
5.
5:05,06
510
   os.rek. (5:37,69; 10.69%)
36.
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
6.
0:32,77
313
200MM
1.
2:15,83
591
400MM
1.
4:40,54
656
37.
PETRIČ Jan Karel, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
3.
0:25,35
561
   os.rek. (0:26,72; 5.4%)
200KM
1.
1:57,27
658
400KM
2.
4:11,17
672
50DM
2.
0:26,97
563
   os.rek. (0:28,51; 5.71%)
50HM
2.
0:28,23
592
   os.rek. (0:31,06; 10.02%)
38.
RAVNIK Gregor, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
6.
0:39,27
288
   os.rek. (0:40,48; 3.08%)
100PM
7.
1:32,48
232
200PM
2.
3:19,14
252
   os.rek. (3:20,67; 0.76%)
50HM
6.
0:35,42
299
   os.rek. (0:35,60; 0.5%)
100HM
11.
1:19,86
269
39.
RESMAN Rok, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
1.
1:11,07
512
   os.rek. (1:11,10; 0.04%)
100PM
(finale) 5.
1:10,81
518
   os.rek. (1:11,10; 0.4%)
200PM
1.
2:30,26
588
200PM
(finale) 3.
2:29,82
594
400MM
4.
4:57,91
548
40.
RIHTAR Matej, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
17.
0:58,85
504
50DM
19.
0:29,03
451
41.
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
2.
0:30,50
615
50PM
(polfinale) 1.
0:29,27
696
50PM
(finale) 1.
0:28,11
786
100PM
3.
1:10,57
523
100PM
(finale) 2.
1:02,67
747
50DM
7.
0:27,04
558
50DM
(polfinale) 1.
0:26,13
619
50DM
(finale) 1.
0:25,24
686
42.
TURK Luka, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
8.
2:02,11
582
200KM
(finale) 1.
1:56,66
668
400KM
5.
4:15,42
639
400KM
(finale) 1.
3:57,89
791
800KM
1.
8:32,54
686
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
8:32,98
684
1500KM
1.
16:00,69
745
43.
URANKAR Žiga, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
11.
0:27,55
437
100KM
7.
0:59,16
496
200KM
8.
2:10,16
481
50DM
8.
0:29,27
440
44.
VIDMAR Jure, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
2.
1:59,42
623
   os.rek. (2:00,04; 0.51%)
200KM
(finale) 4.
1:59,03
629
   os.rek. (2:00,04; 0.84%)
400KM
1.
4:11,09
673
400KM
(finale) 4.
4:12,95
658
400MM
2.
4:40,73
655
45.
VOVK Robert, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:29,90
653
50PM
(polfinale) 3.
0:29,94
651
50PM
(finale) 5.
0:29,65
670
100PM
1.
1:07,68
593
100PM
(finale) 4.
1:04,91
672
200PM
1.
2:27,79
618
200PM
(finale) 2.
2:28,07
615
50DM
4.
0:26,53
591
50DM
(polfinale) 3.
0:26,47
595
50DM
(finale) 4.
0:26,14
618
   os.rek. (0:26,14; 0%)