Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 14.02. - 15.02.2015, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ČELIK Tina, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
5.
0:33,64
660
50PZ
6.
0:33,99
640
100PZ
4.
1:13,37
667
   os.rek. (1:14,19; 1.11%)
100PZ
(finale) 4.
1:12,77
684
   os.rek. (1:14,19; 1.95%)
200PZ
4.
2:38,60
672
   os.rek. (2:43,78; 3.26%)
200PZ
7.
2:43,68
611
   os.rek. (2:43,78; 0.06%)
200MZ
21.
2:31,16
580
200MZ
(finale) 9.
2:26,62
636
2.
GRILC Neža, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
16.
0:36,06
536
   os.rek. (0:36,45; 1.08%)
50PZ
27.
0:36,72
508
100PZ
40.
1:21,70
483
100PZ
(finale) 19.
1:21,32
490
200PZ
29.
2:59,36
464
50HZ
55.
0:37,85
362
3.
HRIBAR Petja, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
17.
0:36,09
535
   os.rek. (0:36,87; 2.16%)
50PZ
23.
0:36,31
525
   os.rek. (0:36,87; 1.54%)
100PZ
22.
1:18,23
550
   os.rek. (1:18,82; 0.75%)
100PZ
(finale) 15.
1:18,39
547
   os.rek. (1:18,82; 0.54%)
200PZ
11.
2:45,92
587
   os.rek. (2:47,10; 0.71%)
200PZ
16.
2:48,44
561
4.
JESENOVEC Julija, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
55.
2:19,84
527
   os.rek. (2:29,05; 6.58%)
100DZ
26.
1:09,39
511
100DZ
(finale) 12.
1:07,67
551
200DZ
7.
2:29,34
542
   os.rek. (2:30,94; 1.07%)
200DZ
10.
2:33,51
499
5.
KOLARIČ Nika, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
81.
2:26,97
454
   os.rek. (2:28,73; 1.19%)
100DZ
58.
1:16,01
388
200DZ
25.
2:48,04
380
6.
KOPRIVNIKAR Špela, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
62.
0:41,86
342
100DZ
66.
1:20,11
332
   os.rek. (1:25,07; 6.19%)
50HZ
54.
0:37,04
386
100HZ
77.
1:19,58
376
7.
KOŠIR Manca, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
50.
1:02,35
570
   os.rek. (1:02,94; 0.94%)
200KZ
52.
2:17,47
555
   os.rek. (2:18,24; 0.56%)
50DZ
24.
0:30,54
511
   os.rek. (0:30,81; 0.88%)
100DZ
37.
1:11,52
466
8.
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
7.
0:34,35
620
50PZ
8.
0:34,05
637
100PZ
11.
1:15,32
617
200PZ
3.
2:42,11
629
200PZ
5.
2:39,95
655
9.
MEDIŽEVEC Adriana, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
71.
1:04,07
525
   os.rek. (1:05,71; 2.55%)
50HZ
27.
0:33,20
536
100HZ
24.
1:10,86
532
200MZ
28.
2:34,11
548
   os.rek. (2:38,80; 3.04%)
200MZ
(finale) 19.
2:35,58
532
   os.rek. (2:38,80; 2.06%)
10.
MOHAR SALKIČ Zala, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
56.
0:29,65
508
100KZ
78.
1:04,65
511
200PZ
20.
2:59,92
460
200PZ
23.
2:54,93
501
   os.rek. (2:55,80; 0.49%)
200MZ
35.
2:36,99
518
   os.rek. (2:37,02; 0.01%)
11.
PAVLIČ Anamari, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KZ
11.
4:28,99
678
100PZ
34.
1:21,21
492
   os.rek. (1:25,06; 4.74%)
200PZ
30.
2:59,40
464
   os.rek. (3:17,05; 9.83%)
200MZ
14.
2:28,81
608
   os.rek. (2:32,24; 2.3%)
12.
RAUTER Zala, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
89.
1:05,50
492
200KZ
59.
2:20,57
519
100PZ
69.
1:32,25
335
   os.rek. (1:34,21; 2.12%)
400MZ
24.
5:49,29
443
13.
ŠKULJ Ana, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
95.
1:05,99
481
   os.rek. (1:10,28; 6.5%)
50HZ
25.
1:12,13
52
50HZ
32.
0:33,88
505
50HZ
(finale) 21.
0:33,49
522
100HZ
33.
1:12,26
502
200HZ
22.
2:34,85
505
200HZ
(finale) 17.
2:35,11
502
14.
ŠTIRN Žana, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
70.
1:04,05
526
   os.rek. (1:04,14; 0.14%)
200KZ
57.
2:20,08
524
   os.rek. (2:21,04; 0.68%)
50HZ
47.
0:36,40
407
   os.rek. (0:36,84; 1.2%)
100HZ
73.
1:17,56
406
   os.rek. (1:19,35; 2.3%)
15.
BEŠTER Mitja, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
15.
0:25,22
569
50KM
20.
0:25,00
585
100KM
19.
0:53,74
663
100KM
(finale) 18.
0:54,25
644
200KM
16.
1:58,92
631
200KM
23.
2:00,42
607
100HM
26.
1:03,06
547
   os.rek. (1:03,52; 0.72%)
100HM
(finale) 20.
1:03,02
548
   os.rek. (1:03,52; 0.79%)
16.
ČUDEN Anže, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
13.
4:16,19
633
200HM
20.
2:21,21
497
400MM
12.
4:57,45
550
17.
GLADEK Mark, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
36.
4:34,46
515
100DM
32.
1:02,65
491
   os.rek. (1:09,54; 10.99%)
200HM
15.
2:16,37
552
   os.rek. (2:26,86; 7.69%)
200HM
15.
2:16,32
553
   os.rek. (2:26,86; 7.73%)
400MM
13.
5:04,52
513
   os.rek. (5:07,85; 1.09%)
18.
MLADENOVIĆ Gal, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
38.
0:56,41
573
100KM
(finale) 26.
0:56,31
576
200KM
32.
2:04,64
548
400KM
28.
4:29,09
547
   os.rek. (4:35,42; 2.35%)
200MM
37.
2:26,30
473
   os.rek. (2:39,75; 9.19%)
19.
MOHAR SALKIČ Miha, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
63.
0:27,85
423
100KM
78.
0:59,26
494
   os.rek. (0:59,86; 1.01%)
100PM
57.
1:19,90
360
50DM
65.
0:30,15
402
   os.rek. (0:30,70; 1.82%)
50HM
36.
0:33,10
367
20.
OMAN Jaka, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
89.
0:59,96
477
   os.rek. (1:00,99; 1.71%)
200KM
54.
2:11,89
462
50DM
62.
0:29,95
411
21.
STANONIK Matic, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
66.
0:28,01
416
   os.rek. (0:28,04; 0.1%)
100KM
90.
1:00,04
475
   os.rek. (1:01,66; 2.69%)
50DM
58.
0:29,51
429
100DM
42.
1:05,69
426
22.
ŠPENKO Tim, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
49.
0:35,22
399
   os.rek. (0:36,41; 3.37%)
100PM
25.
1:15,31
430
100PM
38.
1:15,85
421
200PM
23.
2:38,50
501
   os.rek. (2:38,82; 0.2%)
200PM
(finale) 18.
2:41,56
473
200MM
53.
2:34,11
404
23.
ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
57.
0:57,62
537
200KM
38.
2:06,39
525
400KM
29.
4:29,73
543
200MM
33.
2:24,79
488