Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Ljubljana
23.05. - 24.05.2015, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BELE Anja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:31,74 | 414 |    os.rek. (0:31,81; 0.22%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:34,97 | 340 | | |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:38,01 | 357 | | |
|
100HZ | 21. | 1:22,13 | 342 |    os.rek. (1:22,79; 0.8%)
| |
|
200MZ | 19. | 2:51,87 | 395 | | | | | | |
2. |
BRODER Mirna, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 46. | 2:52,42 | 281 |    os.rek. (2:56,89; 2.59%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 21. | 1:29,65 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:37,16; 8.37%)
| | | | | |
3. |
BURGAR Nika, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:35,07 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:35,22; 0.42%)
|
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 7. | 0:34,86 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:35,22; 1.03%)
| |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:15,60 | 438 |    os.rek. (1:16,50; 1.19%)
| |
|
200HZ | 14. | 2:43,10 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:44,24; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ČELIK Nika, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 29. | 2:26,34 | 460 |    os.rek. (2:33,63; 4.98%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:20,50 | 363 | | | | | | |
5. |
ČELIK Tina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:01,80 | 585 | |
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:15,73 | 576 |    os.rek. (2:16,32; 0.43%)
| |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:16,27 | 594 | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:43,22 | 616 | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:28,25 | 615 | | | | | | |
6. |
GRILC Neža, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:36,12 | 533 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:37,18 | 489 | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:20,74 | 501 | | |
|
200HZ | 27. | 2:52,14 | 367 | | | | | | |
7. |
HRIBAR Petja, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:35,24 | 574 |    os.rek. (0:35,87; 1.78%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 4. | 0:36,57 | 514 | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:16,94 | 579 | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:45,38 | 593 |    os.rek. (2:45,63; 0.15%)
| | | | | |
8. |
JESENOVEC Julija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:04,06 | 525 | |
|
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:30,43 | 530 | | | | | | |
9. |
KOLARIČ Nika, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 49. | 0:32,27 | 394 | |
|
|
100DZ | 24. | 1:14,53 | 412 | | | | | | |
10. |
KOPRIVNIKAR Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 36. | 1:11,51 | 378 | |
|
|
200MZ | 20. | 2:52,90 | 388 | | | | | | |
11. |
KOPRIVNIKAR Špela, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:36,93 | 389 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 10. | 0:36,60 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:36,71; 0.3%)
| |
|
100HZ | 28. | 1:19,96 | 370 | | |
|
200HZ | 20. | 2:46,80 | 404 |    os.rek. (2:49,31; 1.5%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KOŠIR Manca, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:29,39 | 522 | |
|
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:32,21 | 436 | | |
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:53,19 | 347 | | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:32,93 | 549 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 6. | 0:33,77 | 509 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:12,82 | 491 | | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:40,22 | 456 | | | | | | |
13. |
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:26,99 | 454 | |
|
|
50DZ | 21. | 0:33,49 | 388 | | | | | | |
14. |
PAVLIČ Anamari, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:10,54 | 648 | |
|
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:37,79 | 616 | | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 2:59,91 | 460 | | |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:15,34 | 443 | | | | | | |
15. |
PETRIČ Nika Karlina, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:04,95 | 739 | |
| | | | |
16. |
POGAČAR Neža, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:32,12 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:32,18; 0.18%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 31. | 2:26,62 | 457 | | |
|
100HZ | 41. | 1:24,09 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:24,33; 0.28%)
| |
|
200HZ | 33. | 2:57,98 | 332 |    os.rek. (2:59,24; 0.7%)
| | | | | |
17. |
POGAČAR Zala, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 37. | 2:45,61 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:00,31; 8.87%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:24,64 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:25,19; 0.64%)
| | | | | |
18. |
RIBNIKAR Tajda, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 77. | 1:16,39 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:20,20; 4.98%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 73. | 2:44,04 | 326 |    os.rek. (2:54,10; 6.13%)
| |
|
200HZ | 35. | 3:07,32 | 285 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠKULJ Ana, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:19,03 | 536 |    os.rek. (2:23,59; 3.27%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:12,34 | 500 | | | | | | |
20. |
ŠKULJ Manca, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:36,13 | 533 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:36,44 | 519 | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:19,32 | 528 |    os.rek. (1:19,40; 0.1%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ŠPIK Eva, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:36,33 | 377 |    os.rek. (2:44,67; 5.33%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:35,27 | 305 |    os.rek. (1:39,40; 4.33%)
| | | | | |
22. |
ČELIK Jaka, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 26. | 1:29,67 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:34,42; 5.29%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
ČUDEN Anže, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:59,48 | 488 | |
|
|
200DM | 5. | 2:21,16 | 477 | | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:24,82 | 461 | | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:26,10 | 475 | | | | | | |
24. |
FINK Aljaž, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 65. | 2:37,90 | 269 |    os.rek. (2:46,24; 5.28%)
|
|
|
100HM | 44. | 1:24,48 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:29,60; 6.06%)
| | | | | |
25. |
GLADEK Mark, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:06,32 | 526 |    os.rek. (2:13,36; 5.57%)
|
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:29,65 | 511 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 2. | 0:29,00 | 546 |    os.rek. (0:29,21; 0.72%)
| |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:01,88 | 579 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:15,96 | 557 |    os.rek. (2:16,32; 0.26%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:21,64 | 521 | | | | | | |
26. |
GLADEK Nik, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 49. | 1:09,18 | 310 | |
|
|
200KM | 50. | 2:30,26 | 312 | | |
|
100HM | 26. | 1:18,24 | 286 | | |
|
200MM | 33. | 2:46,84 | 319 | | | | | | |
27. |
LESKOVAR Jaša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,80 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:28,53; 6.45%)
|
| | | | |
28. |
MIKAC KNAPIĆ Tian, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:16,46 | 411 | |
| | | | |
29. |
MLADENOVIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:29,37 | 435 | |
|
|
100HM | 18. | 1:08,46 | 428 | | | | | | |
30. |
PAJNTAR Rožle, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 77. | 2:44,53 | 238 |    os.rek. (3:00,06; 9.43%)
|
|
|
100HM | 58. | 1:30,82 | 183 | | | | | | |
31. |
STANONIK Matic, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:29,40 | 434 | |
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:05,04 | 439 | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:26,42 | 427 |    os.rek. (2:35,12; 5.94%)
| | | | | |
32. |
VINTAR Miha, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 43. | 2:26,89 | 334 |    os.rek. (2:35,92; 6.14%)
|
|
|
100HM | 30. | 1:20,55 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:28,32; 9.64%)
| | | | | |
33. |
ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:36,13 | 370 | |
|
|
50DM | 15. | 0:29,39 | 435 | | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:31,46 | 428 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 6. | 0:30,74 | 458 | | |
|
100HM | 22. | 1:09,24 | 413 | | |
|
200HM | 19. | 2:33,03 | 391 | | |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:23,98 | 496 | |