Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju MM Ravne
18.06. - 19.06.2022, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
JOVAN Ema, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:30,14 | 484 | |
|
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:12,79 | 442 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 5. | 1:13,04 | 438 | | | | | | |
2. |
JUKIĆ Najya Hana, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:10,39 | 543 | |
|
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:11,24 | 524 | | |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:39,60 | 493 |    os.rek. (2:47,04; 4.66%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:38,82 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:47,04; 5.17%)
| | | | | |
3. |
POROBIJA Zala, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:32,03 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:33,63; 4.99%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:10,67 | 391 | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:41,14 | 361 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:41,47 | 352 | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:28,04 | 386 | | |
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:09,41 | 394 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 6. | 3:07,78 | 405 |    os.rek. (3:08,24; 0.24%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PRINCL Nina, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 34. | 0:31,60 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:31,60; 0%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
BIZJAK JAMBROVIĆ Matic, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:07,47 | 512 |    os.rek. (2:08,68; 0.94%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 2. | 2:06,26 | 527 |    os.rek. (2:08,68; 1.91%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:32,55 | 417 |    os.rek. (3:15,43; 28.1%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:34,11 | 404 |    os.rek. (3:15,43; 26.81%)
| | | | | |
6. |
GUŠTIN Anže, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:26,73 | 478 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:26,62 | 484 | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:07,48 | 393 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 1:07,10 | 400 | | | | | | |
7. |
LAMOT Metod, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:27,03 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:27,58; 2.03%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:05,36 | 492 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:06,49 | 467 | | |
|
200MM | 15. | 2:39,04 | 368 |    os.rek. (2:43,14; 2.57%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:40,27 | 359 |    os.rek. (2:43,14; 1.79%)
| | | | | |
8. |
MRKONJIČ Jan, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:30,67 | 316 | |
|
|
50PM | 15. | 0:36,25 | 366 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:35,37 | 394 | | |
|
200MM | 18. | 2:45,77 | 325 | | | | | | |
9. |
RAMŠAK ROTENHAJZER Nik, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:27,45 | 442 | |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:08,95 | 419 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:10,36 | 394 | | |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:35,11 | 397 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 7. | 2:35,72 | 392 | | | | | | |
10. |
ŠIBANC Dane, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:25,71 | 537 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,34 | 561 | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:35,96 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:40,69; 13.15%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ŽNIDAR Philip, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 43. | 0:30,31 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:31,79; 4.88%)
|
|
|
200KM | 34. | 2:35,49 | 282 | |