| | | | | 1. |
FAJFAR Mara, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 69. | 0:32,07 | 380 | |
|
|
100KZ | 54. | 1:08,44 | 411 |    os.rek. (1:10,30; 2.71%)
| |
|
200KZ | 49. | 2:35,69 | 360 | | |
|
50DZ | 53. | 0:36,01 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:36,63; 1.72%)
| |
|
100MZ | 47. | 1:22,19 | 327 |    os.rek. (1:26,75; 5.54%)
| | | | | |
2. |
LOTRIČ Maja, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:28,08 | 566 | |
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:27,65 | 593 |    os.rek. (0:27,76; 0.39%)
| |
|
100KZ | 2. | 0:59,38 | 630 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:59,18 | 636 | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:59,35 | 631 | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:11,11 | 603 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:09,54 | 625 | | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:13,42 | 572 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:29,68 | 554 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 3. | 0:29,53 | 562 | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:04,81 | 598 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 5. | 1:04,24 | 614 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:21,22 | 607 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:21,88 | 599 | | |
|
100MZ | 4. | 1:08,19 | 573 |    os.rek. (1:09,77; 2.31%)
| |
|
100MZ | (finale) 3. | 1:07,33 | 596 |    os.rek. (1:09,77; 3.62%)
| |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:26,18 | 579 |    os.rek. (2:26,35; 0.11%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 5. | 2:27,10 | 568 | | | | | | |
3. |
SIRNIK Stella, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 14. | 10:38,55 | 423 | |
|
|
200PZ | 19. | 3:07,52 | 369 |    os.rek. (3:11,75; 2.25%)
| |
|
100DZ | 39. | 1:18,52 | 336 |    os.rek. (1:19,91; 1.77%)
| |
|
200DZ | 13. | 2:58,30 | 301 | | |
|
100HZ | 38. | 1:17,68 | 355 | | |
|
200HZ | 24. | 2:45,42 | 374 | | |
|
100MZ | 38. | 1:18,37 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:19,50; 1.44%)
| |
|
400MZ | 11. | 5:43,81 | 429 |    os.rek. (5:51,51; 2.23%)
| | | | | |
4. |
URH Klara, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:32,10 | 379 | |
|
|
50DZ | 23. | 0:36,34 | 301 | | | | | | |
5. |
URH Manca, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:29,23 | 502 |    os.rek. (0:29,26; 0.1%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:04,30 | 496 | | |
|
50DZ | 22. | 0:33,19 | 396 | | |
|
100MZ | 19. | 1:14,62 | 438 | | | | | | |
6. |
BENEDIČIČ Matija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:25,91 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:26,14; 0.88%)
|
|
|
100KM | 27. | 0:57,42 | 479 | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:09,57 | 451 | | |
|
50PM | 21. | 0:34,69 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:37,99; 9.51%)
| |
|
50DM | 34. | 0:29,31 | 411 |    os.rek. (0:30,01; 2.38%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:30,70 | 379 |    os.rek. (0:31,01; 1%)
| |
|
100MM | 17. | 1:06,54 | 431 |    os.rek. (1:09,20; 3.99%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ČENČIČ Nejc, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:25,21 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:25,43; 0.87%)
|
|
|
100KM | 11. | 0:53,74 | 584 |    os.rek. (0:54,82; 2%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 8. | 0:53,72 | 585 |    os.rek. (0:54,82; 2.04%)
| |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:53,80 | 582 |    os.rek. (0:54,82; 1.89%)
| |
|
200KM | 7. | 1:57,25 | 608 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:56,06 | 627 |    os.rek. (1:56,18; 0.1%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:56,32 | 623 | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:13,89 | 584 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 4:05,54 | 645 |    os.rek. (4:06,72; 0.48%)
| |
|
800KM | (finale) 6. | 9:07,21 | 532 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:35,91 | 634 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 3. | 16:25,57 | 637 | | | | | | |
8. |
HABJAN Aljoša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:25,74 | 607 |    os.rek. (0:26,14; 1.55%)
|