| | | | | 1. |
DOBAJ Špela, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:31,53 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:31,64; 0.34%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:31,73 | 392 | | |
|
200KZ | 25. | 2:28,03 | 419 |    os.rek. (2:31,52; 2.35%)
| |
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:17,15 | 362 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 7. | 1:15,58 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:16,65; 1.41%)
| | | | | |
2. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:33,76 | 610 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:33,95 | 600 | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:45,80 | 534 | | | | | | |
3. |
JAKOP Nina, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,05 | 568 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:27,59 | 597 | | | | | | |
4. |
JUSIĆ Aida, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:03,00 | 666 |    os.rek. (1:04,09; 1.73%)
|
|
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:03,33 | 656 |    os.rek. (1:04,09; 1.2%)
| | | | | |
5. |
LOGAR Tamara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:29,93 | 468 | |
|
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:10,57 | 474 |    os.rek. (1:12,80; 3.15%)
| | | | | |
6. |
OVČAR Lara, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:38,17 | 422 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:38,29 | 418 | | |
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:46,07 | 395 |    os.rek. (2:49,10; 1.82%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PRATNEKAR Zarja, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:30,63 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:31,02; 1.27%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:30,96 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:31,02; 0.19%)
| |
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:28,59 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:45,22; 11.19%)
| |
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:48,47 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:48,99; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GORIŠEK René, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:27,75 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:28,09; 1.22%)
|
|
|
200KM | 31. | 2:16,91 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:22,02; 3.73%)
| | | | | |
9. |
GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 1:59,93 | 568 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 7. | 1:58,87 | 584 | | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:02,60 | 453 |    os.rek. (1:03,09; 0.78%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 1:02,18 | 462 |    os.rek. (1:03,09; 1.46%)
| | | | | |
10. |
MATANOVIĆ Dani, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:10,54 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:11,90; 1.04%)
|
|
|
50PM | 18. | 0:37,31 | 309 |    os.rek. (0:39,44; 5.7%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PERC Anže, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:10,08 | 445 |    os.rek. (2:10,38; 0.23%)
|
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:11,71 | 301 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 1:11,29 | 306 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
POHOREC Matija, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:24,89 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:24,97; 0.32%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:25,16 | 522 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:21,11 | 468 |    os.rek. (2:24,89; 2.67%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 7. | 2:20,57 | 474 |    os.rek. (2:24,89; 3.07%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:05,82 | 492 |    os.rek. (2:11,65; 4.63%)
|
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:32,03 | 489 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:31,54 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:31,83; 0.91%)
| |
|
200PM | 19. | 2:43,39 | 400 | | | | | | |
14. |
RAKUN KOKALJ Jaša Jernej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:01,19 | 485 |    os.rek. (1:01,64; 0.73%)
|
|
|
100DM | (finale) 8. | 1:01,73 | 472 | | |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:33,35 | 365 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 7. | 2:37,10 | 339 | | | | | | |
15. |
SUŠEC Miha, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 1:59,00 | 582 |    os.rek. (1:59,24; 0.2%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 1:58,31 | 592 |    os.rek. (1:59,24; 0.78%)
| |
|
100HM | 1. | 0:59,30 | 561 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 0:59,28 | 561 | |