| | | | | 1. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:40,89 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:43,00; 5.16%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 5. | 2:00,57 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
GOLOB Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:43,29 | 148 |    os.rek. (0:43,30; 0.02%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 2:15,76 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 5:44,26 | 303 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 3:05,54 | 263 |    os.rek. (3:12,45; 3.72%)
| | | | | |
4. |
KOLOŠA Julija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 5:59,05 | 267 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:39,56 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:40,01; 1.13%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:53,00 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
MARINIČ Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 2:13,05 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 3:08,02 | 253 |    os.rek. (3:45,20; 19.77%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 3:07,33 | 275 |    os.rek. (3:29,98; 12.09%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ŠNOPL Vanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:16,81 | 220 |    os.rek. (3:35,38; 9.43%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:20,27 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:23,03 | 221 | |
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:52,61 | 282 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:05,46 | 263 |    os.rek. (3:26,11; 11.13%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BENCAK Marko, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:41,84 | 111 |    os.rek. (0:43,25; 3.36%)
|
|
|
100PM | 19. | 2:01,58 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
CIMERMAN Marko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:38,13 | 247 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
CIMERMAN Matej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:49,41 | 128 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
FRIŠČIČ Darko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:46,17 | 287 |    os.rek. (3:02,46; 9.8%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
FRIŠČIČ Matjaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:36,38 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:36,50; 0.32%)
|
|
|
100PM | 2. | 1:42,39 | 157 |    os.rek. (1:52,13; 9.51%)
| | | | | |
15. |
GRKOVSKI Milan, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 16. | 1:54,83 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
HOLLER Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:59,58 | 38 | |
|
|
100PM | 26. | 2:27,46 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
JEŽOVNIK Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:43,30 | 100 | |
|
|
100PM | 15. | 1:53,42 | 115 |    os.rek. (1:56,54; 2.75%)
| | | | | |
18. |
KOS Mitja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 18. | 1:56,82 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 5:30,32 | 265 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:53,34 | 226 |    os.rek. (3:11,73; 10.6%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
RITLOP Robi, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:48,00 | 74 | |
| | | | |
22. |
ROBIČ Robert, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:44,83 | 90 | |
|
|
100PM | 14. | 1:52,75 | 117 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
RUDAN Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:36,06 | 174 | |
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:43,27 | 153 |    os.rek. (2:05,03; 21.07%)
| | | | | |
24. |
RUS Anej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:55,26 | 48 | |
|
|
100PM | 22. | 2:02,94 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
SEL Dejan, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:38,50 | 143 | |
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:51,66 | 121 |    os.rek. (2:14,83; 20.75%)
| |
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:51,54 | 75 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:09,08 | 273 | |
|
|
400KM | 2. | 5:22,13 | 286 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:35,98 | 310 | | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:46,34 | 286 |    os.rek. (2:57,57; 6.75%)
| | | | | |
27. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:41,88 | 277 | |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:43,01 | 304 |    os.rek. (2:44,09; 0.66%)
| | | | | |
28. |
VRTOVEC Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:33,82 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:38,63; 14.22%)
|
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:51,31 | 122 |    os.rek. (2:03,52; 10.96%)
|