| | | | | 1. |
BOROVNIK Pika, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:55,56 | 82 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DZ | 10. | 1:11,71 | 39 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
BREZNIKAR Lidija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:25,35 | 390 |               (1:23,49; -2.17%) |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:23,24 | 286 |    os.rek. (1:24,54; 1.56%) | | | | | |
3. |
FRAS Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:30,07 | 331 |    os.rek. (1:30,18; 0.12%) |
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:18,02 | 348 |               (1:15,85; -2.78%) | | | | | |
4. |
GOLOGRANC Janja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:43,05 | 221 |    os.rek. (1:47,28; 4.1%) |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:22,57 | 293 |               (1:19,82; -3.33%) | | | | | |
5. |
GOLOGRANC Tanja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:43,82 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:53,68 | 93 |    os.rek. (0:59,95; 11.68%) | | | | | |
6. |
KNUPLEŽ Vasja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:29,44 | 338 |    os.rek. (1:33,23; 4.23%) |
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:20,90 | 312 |               (1:18,62; -2.81%) | | | | | |
7. |
KOS Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:39,42 | 246 |               (1:35,65; -3.79%) |
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:30,48 | 223 |    os.rek. (1:37,77; 8.05%) | | | | | |
8. |
KOS Tonja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:33,72 | 294 |    os.rek. (1:38,80; 5.42%) |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:23,90 | 280 |               (1:22,25; -1.96%) | | | | | |
9. |
KUMPREJ Tanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:30,10 | 331 |               (1:29,66; -0.48%) |
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:29,16 | 233 |               (1:26,78; -2.66%) | | | | | |
10. |
MERZDOVNIK Tanja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:21,60 | 446 |    os.rek. (1:21,60; 0%) |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:18,96 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:21,94; 3.77%) | | | | | |
11. |
PAVLINEC Jelka, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:49,10 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:57,43 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:47,73 | 148 |    os.rek. (0:49,33; 3.35%) | | | | | |
12. |
SREBOTNIK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:21,50 | 447 |               (1:20,43; -1.31%) |
| | | | |
13. |
ŠTRUC Nuša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:40,15 | 126 |               (1:36,50; -3.64%) |
|
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:55,03 | 86 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
14. |
ABRAHAM Primož, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:05,89 | 394 |               (1:04,26; -2.47%) |
| | | | |
15. |
BERLOŽNIK Žiga, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 35. | 2:10,14 | 40 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DM | 18. | 1:14,30 | 25 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
BONIČ Slavko, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:27,84 | 133 |    os.rek. (1:28,21; 0.42%) |
|
|
50DM | 6. | 0:48,34 | 91 |               (0:45,77; -5.31%) | | | | | |
17. |
BORKO Aljaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:45,29 | 77 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
18. |
ČEPELNIK Matjaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:10,76 | 476 |               (1:09,23; -2.16%) |
| | | | |
19. |
GIGERL Jernej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:28,15 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:29,11; 1.08%) |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:20,10 | 219 |    os.rek. (1:41,43; 26.62%) | | | | | |
20. |
GUZEJ Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 15. | 1:41,50 | 161 |               (1:40,62; -0.86%) |
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:27,86 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
21. |
JEŽ Mitja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:50,83 | 66 |               (1:47,65; -2.86%) |
|
|
50DM | 14. | 1:00,67 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
KNEZ Iztok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:28,09 | 131 |    os.rek. (1:31,18; 3.5%) |
|
|
50DM | 7. | 0:48,95 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
23. |
MARIN Robi, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:18,76 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DM | 3. | 0:43,85 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
24. |
OCEPEK Andrej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:45,10 | 77 |    os.rek. (1:46,30; 1.14%) |
|
|
50DM | 12. | 0:58,00 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
OTO Rok, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:37,29 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DM | 15. | 1:01,13 | 45 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
PRAZNIK Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:37,81 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:41,52; 3.79%) |
|
|
100HM | 11. | 1:28,94 | 160 |    os.rek. (1:34,02; 5.71%) | | | | | |
27. |
RUPREHT Robi, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:27,70 | 133 |    os.rek. (1:29,71; 2.29%) |
|
|
50DM | 8. | 0:49,04 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
28. |
RUS Jure, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:36,90 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DM | 11. | 0:53,46 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:47,09 | 103 |    os.rek. (0:48,06; 2.05%) | | | | | |
29. |
SEIDL Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:39,30 | 172 |    os.rek. (1:43,40; 4.12%) |
|
|
100HM | 19. | 1:40,30 | 111 |    os.rek. (2:03,67; 23.3%) | | | | | |
30. |
ŠULER Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:09,26 | 339 |    os.rek. (1:09,39; 0.18%) |
| | | | |
31. |
TISOVNIK Miha, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:11,27 | 311 |               (1:10,38; -1.24%) |
| | | | |
32. |
VALCL Uroš, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:29,07 | 127 |               (1:26,89; -2.44%) |
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:45,57 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:42,52 | 140 |    os.rek. (0:43,18; 1.55%) |