| | | | | 1. |
BANKO Tjaša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 1:00,15 | 55 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BORKO Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:37,91 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:41,19; 8.65%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:51,33 | 114 |    os.rek. (2:13,20; 19.64%)
| |
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:24,17 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
GOLOGRANC Tanja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:32,81 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:33,41; 1.82%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:57,54 | 300 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:55,75 | 333 |    os.rek. (3:08,87; 7.46%)
| | | | | |
4. |
JOVAN Petra, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:57,55 | 63 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
KORDEŽ Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 7:00,89 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:25,87 | 192 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KOS Tonja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:32,30 | 357 | |
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:44,87 | 375 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:53,38 | 347 |    os.rek. (2:56,80; 1.97%)
| | | | | |
7. |
MAJERIČ Mojca, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:41,61 | 167 |    os.rek. (0:51,28; 23.23%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 3:48,81 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
PLEVNIK Petra, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:46,77 | 117 |    os.rek. (1:08,70; 46.88%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
RAVŠER Neža, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:33,64 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 3:53,41 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
ŠTRUC Nuša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:38,66 | 208 |    os.rek. (0:40,37; 4.42%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:34,62 | 149 | | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:30,96 | 179 |    os.rek. (3:45,95; 7.1%)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:28,66 | 199 |    os.rek. (3:37,05; 4.02%)
| | | | | |
11. |
TAHIRI Suzana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:48,45 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
VALCL Tina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:38,77 | 206 | |
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:38,43 | 212 | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:54,15 | 106 |    os.rek. (2:09,12; 13.11%)
| |
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:19,01 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
BERLOŽNIK Žiga, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:35,60 | 181 |    os.rek. (0:40,08; 12.58%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,92 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:40,08; 11.58%)
| |
|
200HM | 6. | 3:07,48 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
BORKO Aljaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:32,63 | 235 |    os.rek. (0:34,57; 5.94%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:22,78 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:25,20; 2.92%)
| |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:59,90 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
ČAS Dejan, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:42,79 | 104 |    os.rek. (1:08,62; 60.36%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,02 | 118 |    os.rek. (1:08,62; 67.28%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ČEBUL Peter, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:46,15 | 83 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
FILIPANČIČ Rok, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:49,70 | 66 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
GREGOR Maks, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 44. | 0:49,19 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
HARTMAN Jan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:38,82 | 140 |    os.rek. (0:45,31; 16.71%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
JEŽ Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:46,22 | 82 |    os.rek. (0:53,07; 14.82%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
JEŽ Mitja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:36,08 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:37,88; 4.98%)
|
|
|
100DM | 11. | 1:47,47 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 11. | 3:21,61 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
KAVŠAK Aljaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:44,32 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
23. |
KNEZ Iztok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:32,93 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:39,24; 19.16%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:56,67 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:52,29 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
KOVAČ Peter, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 0:55,27 | 48 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
25. |
LOGAR Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:34,38 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:36,12; 5.06%)
|
|
|
200HM | 8. | 3:12,56 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
MARIN Robi, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:31,96 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:32,03; 0.21%)
|
|
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:12,88 | 232 | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:19,31 | 293 |    os.rek. (5:45,04; 8.05%)
| |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:50,52 | 265 |    os.rek. (3:11,23; 12.14%)
| | | | | |
27. |
MESARIČ Primož, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 49. | 0:52,40 | 56 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
28. |
MOČIVNIK Rok, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:40,45 | 123 |    os.rek. (0:58,03; 43.46%)
|
|
|
200HM | 21. | 3:43,63 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
OCEPEK Andrej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:36,90 | 163 |    os.rek. (0:38,82; 5.2%)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:40,71 | 106 |    os.rek. (1:45,20; 4.45%)
| | | | | |
30. |
OTO Rok, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:32,73 | 233 |    os.rek. (0:35,04; 7.05%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:32,38 | 138 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 3:01,07 | 198 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
31. |
PEŠL Dejan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 48. | 0:52,01 | 58 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
32. |
PODOJSTERŠEK Matic, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 46. | 0:51,01 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
33. |
POGLADIČ Martin, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 52. | 0:59,80 | 38 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
34. |
PRAZNIK Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:30,03 | 302 |    os.rek. (0:31,75; 5.72%)
|
|
|
400KM | 4. | 5:16,73 | 300 |    os.rek. (5:37,10; 6.43%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:47,83 | 278 |    os.rek. (2:55,95; 4.83%)
| | | | | |
35. |
STRMŠEK Simon, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:33,75 | 213 | |
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,36 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:33,44; 0.23%)
| |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:26,92 | 166 |    os.rek. (1:33,12; 7.13%)
| |
|
200HM | 5. | 3:04,24 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
36. |
ŠTUMBERGER Dejan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 1:02,27 | 33 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
37. |
ŠULER Lovro, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:41,36 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
38. |
URNAUT Tine, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:42,06 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:43,00 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
39. |
VALCL Uroš, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:32,54 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:32,54; 0%)
|
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:44,07 | 266 |    os.rek. (2:57,76; 8.34%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:54,17 | 249 |    os.rek. (3:03,82; 5.54%)
| | | | | |
40. |
VIDOVIČ Dejan, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:39,20 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:45,31; 15.58%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:43,34 | 100 |    os.rek. (0:45,31; 4.54%)
| |
|
200HM | 13. | 3:23,22 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
41. |
VISOČNIK Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:33,71 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:35,17; 4.33%)
|
|
|
200HM | 4. | 3:03,63 | 190 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|