| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:49,46 | 289 |    os.rek. (6:00,21; 3.07%) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:10,63 | 242 |               (3:08,67; -1.02%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:10,46 | 261 |               (3:08,62; -0.96%) | | | | | |
2. |
GLIHA Bojana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:46,15 | 394 |               (2:45,86; -0.17%) |
| | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:21,48 | 372 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 2:54,52 | 316 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:56,30 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
ISAKOVIČ Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:38,92 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:39,52 | 171 |    os.rek. (3:53,94; 6.56%) | | | | | |
5. |
JOVANOVIČ Neja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 3:54,66 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
6. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:20,29 | 245 |    os.rek. (1:21,69; 1.74%) |
|
|
400KZ | izven | 5:55,93 | 274 |    os.rek. (6:06,50; 2.96%) | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:59,03 | 293 |    os.rek. (3:10,04; 6.14%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:13,01 | 251 |    os.rek. (3:26,17; 6.81%) | | | | | |
7. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:06,55 | 251 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:45,68 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:26,45 | 205 |    os.rek. (3:47,70; 10.29%) | | | | | |
8. |
SRNEL Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:32,57 | 204 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:27,41 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:28,42 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:10,02 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:17,19 | 219 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:14,59 | 245 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:35,96 | 326 |    os.rek. (6:02,83; 7.99%) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 3:23,78 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:29,54; 2.82%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:03,77 | 291 |    os.rek. (3:13,88; 5.5%) | | | | | |
11. |
ŽVOKELJ Brigita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:37,88 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
12. |
GLAVAŠ Lovro, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:31,44 | 339 |               (2:28,44; -1.98%) |
| | | | |
13. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:10,19 | 320 |    os.rek. (5:20,00; 3.16%) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:52,19 | 258 |               (2:51,13; -0.61%) | | | | | |
14. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:06,68 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:08,11; 2.14%) |
|
|
400KM | izven | 4:57,13 | 364 |    os.rek. (5:00,75; 1.21%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:42,92 | 304 |               (2:42,16; -0.46%) | | | | | |
15. |
OSOJNIK Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:28,62 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:36,07 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:21,31 | 167 |               (1:18,18; -3.84%) |
|
|
400KM | izven | 5:42,32 | 238 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200HM | izven | 3:03,47 | 190 |               (3:01,36; -1.15%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 3:15,36 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
17. |
ŠPINDLER Tomaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:34,52 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
18. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:00,84 | 351 |    os.rek. (5:05,87; 1.67%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:46,17 | 256 |    os.rek. (2:46,72; 0.33%) | | | | | |
19. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:55,33 | 371 |    os.rek. (5:00,11; 1.61%) |
| | | | |
20. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:56,78 | 365 |    os.rek. (4:59,01; 0.75%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:50,91 | 236 |               (2:45,70; -3.04%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:41,65 | 311 |    os.rek. (2:46,88; 3.23%) | | | | | |
21. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:06,65 | 331 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:52,93 | 227 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:42,25 | 308 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:43,79 | 268 |               (2:42,56; -0.75%) |
| | | | |
23. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:38,18 | 332 |    os.rek. (2:40,02; 1.16%) |
| | | | |
24. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:22,61 | 284 |    os.rek. (5:42,00; 6.01%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 3:05,53 | 184 |               (3:01,38; -2.23%) | | | | | |
25. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:23,30 | 169 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |