| | | | | 1. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 6:51,75 | 177 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 16. | 3:49,60 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 17. | 3:39,76 | 170 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:46,09 | 367 |    os.rek. (2:47,49; 0.84%) |
|
|
200MZ | 15. | 2:54,36 | 341 |               (2:53,29; -0.61%) | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:01,29 | 452 |    os.rek. (5:03,58; 0.76%) |
| | | | |
4. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:50,98 | 286 |    os.rek. (6:08,61; 5.02%) |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:09,26 | 248 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:13,63 | 249 |    os.rek. (3:18,86; 2.7%) | | | | | |
5. |
LAMUT Nena, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 6:39,27 | 194 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MZ | 15. | 3:38,91 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 6:07,05 | 250 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:23,71 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 3:22,35 | 218 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:46,39 | 365 |               (2:45,50; -0.53%) |
|
|
200MZ | 19. | 3:00,02 | 310 |               (2:56,41; -2%) | | | | | |
8. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 5:24,33 | 362 |    os.rek. (6:13,23; 15.07%) |
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:00,90 | 284 |    os.rek. (3:19,19; 10.11%) | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:55,58 | 334 |    os.rek. (3:07,67; 6.88%) | | | | | |
9. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 29. | 6:01,04 | 262 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:02,40 | 277 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 20. | 3:00,12 | 309 |    os.rek. (3:23,30; 12.86%) | | | | | |
10. |
STOJNEVA Sanja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 17. | 7:04,76 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 14. | 3:44,77 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 6:02,74 | 259 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 3:09,63 | 246 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 3:10,87 | 260 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:52,47 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:52,74; 0.15%) |
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:53,56 | 346 |    os.rek. (3:04,40; 6.24%) | | | | | |
13. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:57,89 | 468 |               (4:54,48; -1.14%) |
| | | | |
14. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:01,38 | 452 |    os.rek. (5:01,44; 0.01%) |
| | | | |
15. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:53,45 | 378 |    os.rek. (5:02,08; 2.94%) |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:40,14 | 286 |    os.rek. (2:52,13; 7.48%) | | | | | |
16. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 5:33,37 | 258 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 11. | 3:04,34 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
17. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 5:29,31 | 267 |               (5:28,98; -0.1%) |
| | | | |
18. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:55,75 | 217 |    os.rek. (3:10,11; 8.17%) |
| | | | |
19. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 5:28,04 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 9. | 2:56,68 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
20. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 14. | 3:08,68 | 175 |    os.rek. (3:10,41; 0.91%) |
| | | | |
21. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 4:48,03 | 400 |    os.rek. (5:07,23; 6.66%) |
| | | | |
22. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:56,20 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 12. | 3:06,85 | 180 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
23. |
KOSTEVC Črt, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:46,24 | 407 |               (4:38,58; -2.67%) |
| | | | |
24. |
KUMER Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 29. | 6:44,05 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 25. | 3:46,60 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
LIEBER Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 36. | 7:07,75 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 21. | 3:26,99 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 5:25,07 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 19. | 3:19,03 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
27. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:40,35 | 433 |               (4:39,87; -0.17%) |
| | | | |
28. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 22. | 6:05,49 | 195 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 15. | 3:12,91 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
29. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:56,64 | 366 |               (4:52,54; -1.38%) |
|
|
200HM | 5. | 2:50,88 | 236 |    os.rek. (2:57,55; 3.9%) | | | | | |
30. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 5:31,21 | 263 |    os.rek. (5:58,65; 8.28%) |
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:46,60 | 254 |    os.rek. (3:02,39; 9.47%) | | | | | |
31. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:39,20 | 439 |    os.rek. (4:41,71; 0.89%) |
| | | | |
32. |
PLANINC Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 28. | 6:39,48 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
33. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 5:03,85 | 340 |    os.rek. (5:12,89; 2.97%) |
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:46,30 | 256 |    os.rek. (3:00,67; 8.64%) | | | | | |
34. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:46,26 | 256 |               (2:45,40; -0.51%) |
| | | | |
35. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:37,62 | 446 |    os.rek. (4:40,62; 1.08%) |
| | | | |
36. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:38,38 | 443 |               (4:32,22; -2.21%) |
| | | | |
37. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:38,66 | 441 |    os.rek. (4:52,04; 4.8%) |
| | | | |
38. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 20. | 5:57,30 | 209 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 16. | 3:13,40 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
39. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:28,78 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:37,38; 5.78%) |
| | | | |
40. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:55,67 | 369 |    os.rek. (4:56,75; 0.36%) |
| | | | |
41. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 4:55,05 | 372 |    os.rek. (5:13,20; 6.15%) |
|
|
200HM | 14. | 2:49,69 | 241 |    os.rek. (2:51,40; 1%) | | | | | |
42. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 5:07,58 | 328 |    os.rek. (5:10,03; 0.79%) |