| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:29,80 | 344 |    os.rek. (5:50,87; 6.38%) |
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:52,17 | 329 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 5:51,83 | 284 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:03,56 | 272 |    os.rek. (3:35,98; 17.66%) | | | | | |
3. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 5:17,84 | 385 |               (5:12,53; -1.67%) |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:45,61 | 370 |               (2:41,45; -2.51%) | | | | | |
4. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:37,96 | 426 |               (2:34,89; -1.94%) |
| | | | |
5. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 6:00,54 | 264 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:20,75 | 207 |    os.rek. (3:58,27; 18.68%) | | | | | |
6. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Teja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 12. | 3:14,57 | 228 |    os.rek. (3:41,75; 13.96%) |
| | | | |
7. |
KLEP Fia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 16. | 3:28,33 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
8. |
KRAŠNA Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:43,92 | 304 |    os.rek. (5:55,65; 3.41%) |
|
|
200HZ | 9. | 3:08,58 | 250 |    os.rek. (3:25,02; 8.71%) | | | | | |
9. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:57,74 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:07,94 | 253 |    os.rek. (3:22,64; 7.82%) | | | | | |
10. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:05,51 | 263 |    os.rek. (4:05,62; 32.4%) |
| | | | |
11. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 16. | 5:19,13 | 380 |    os.rek. (5:41,66; 7.05%) |
| | | | |
12. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 5:48,08 | 293 |    os.rek. (6:22,59; 9.91%) |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 3:00,76 | 284 |    os.rek. (3:28,61; 15.4%) | | | | | |
13. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 21. | 5:26,76 | 354 |               (5:14,63; -3.71%) |
| | | | |
14. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:05,21 | 435 |    os.rek. (5:10,46; 1.72%) |
| | | | |
15. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:47,97 | 355 |               (2:41,90; -3.61%) |
| | | | |
16. |
TRATAR Ines, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 5:23,48 | 365 |    os.rek. (5:58,47; 10.81%) |
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:59,22 | 292 |    os.rek. (3:03,27; 2.25%) | | | | | |
17. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:29,05 | 397 |    os.rek. (2:32,01; 1.98%) |
| | | | |
18. |
BEVC Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 5:22,92 | 283 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
19. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:45,82 | 409 |               (4:40,80; -1.75%) |
| | | | |
20. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:43,36 | 420 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:33,82 | 362 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
21. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:37,20 | 448 |    os.rek. (4:37,65; 0.16%) |
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:36,23 | 345 |    os.rek. (2:49,35; 8.39%) | | | | | |
22. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:05,27 | 336 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
23. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:33,87 | 465 |    os.rek. (4:35,18; 0.47%) |
| | | | |
24. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 5:12,88 | 312 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 4. | 2:44,49 | 296 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:31,36 | 339 |    os.rek. (2:33,20; 1.21%) |
| | | | |
26. |
JURJEVIČ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 5:18,42 | 296 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 11. | 2:50,81 | 264 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
27. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:30,52 | 264 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:47,11 | 252 |    os.rek. (2:53,48; 3.81%) | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:51,48 | 261 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
28. |
KREVL Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 20. | 5:34,32 | 255 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 12. | 3:01,85 | 195 |               (2:58,57; -1.8%) | | | | | |
29. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:29,03 | 491 |               (4:24,07; -1.84%) |
| | | | |
30. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:50,25 | 391 |               (4:46,95; -1.13%) |
|
|
200HM | 5. | 2:36,77 | 305 |               (2:32,63; -2.64%) | | | | | |
31. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:19,66 | 546 |               (4:19,41; -0.09%) |
| | | | |
32. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:53,83 | 376 |    os.rek. (5:31,21; 12.72%) |
| | | | |
33. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:00,84 | 351 |    os.rek. (5:01,17; 0.1%) |
|
|
200HM | 5. | 2:48,00 | 248 |               (2:47,52; -0.28%) | | | | | |
34. |
SLIVŠEK Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 25. | 5:46,22 | 230 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 13. | 3:07,68 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 18. | 3:17,53 | 170 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
35. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:49,46 | 394 |               (4:45,45; -1.38%) |
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:37,62 | 336 |    os.rek. (2:49,69; 7.65%) | | | | | |
36. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:40,26 | 434 |               (4:29,15; -3.96%) |
| | | | |
37. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:16,87 | 564 |    os.rek. (4:21,13; 1.65%) |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:12,70 | 563 |               (2:10,01; -2.02%) | | | | | |
38. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 5:04,21 | 339 |    os.rek. (5:24,78; 6.76%) |
|
|
200MM | 8. | 2:46,57 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
39. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:20,28 | 426 |               (2:18,94; -0.95%) |
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:24,27 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:26,26; 1.37%) |