Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
03.12.2005, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Urša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:17,74 | 513 |               (2:16,59; -0.83%) |
| | | | |
2. |
DJELIĆ Sofija, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:12,92 | 571 |    os.rek. (2:18,89; 4.49%) |
|
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:17,54 | 542 |    os.rek. (5:30,36; 4.03%) | | | | | |
3. |
JERAS Manca, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 2:30,28 | 395 |               (2:27,68; -1.73%) |
| | | | |
4. |
JURCA Klara, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 24. | 2:32,19 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:33,02; 0.54%) |
| | | | |
5. |
KOLŠEK Kaja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:19,70 | 492 |    os.rek. (2:26,44; 4.82%) |
| | | | |
6. |
LOZICA Melisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 29. | 2:41,22 | 320 |    os.rek. (2:55,57; 8.9%) |
| | | | |
7. |
PATE Pamela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:37,68 | 429 |               (2:33,42; -2.7%) |
|
|
400MZ | 3. | 5:23,12 | 514 |    os.rek. (5:32,34; 2.85%) | | | | | |
8. |
PETERLIN Nina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:12,75 | 573 |    os.rek. (2:15,01; 1.7%) |
| | | | |
9. |
PLESTENJAK Julija, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:37,35 | 344 |               (2:36,10; -0.79%) |
| | | | |
10. |
STARIHA Urška, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:36,04 | 442 |               (2:35,08; -0.61%) |
| | | | |
11. |
ZORKO Anja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:43,86 | 382 |               (2:36,57; -4.44%) |
| | | | |
12. |
GOLOB Gašper, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:18,14 | 372 |    os.rek. (2:24,25; 4.42%) |
| | | | |
13. |
GOLOB Miha, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 28. | 2:25,61 | 317 |    os.rek. (2:41,06; 10.61%) |
| | | | |
14. |
JORDAN Jan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:19,91 | 358 |               (2:19,12; -0.56%) |
| | | | |
15. |
KOVAČ Jan, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 33. | 2:31,71 | 281 |    os.rek. (2:33,72; 1.32%) |
| | | | |
16. |
LAVRIČ Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 40. | 2:46,49 | 212 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
LEVEC Luka, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:45,45 | 260 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
18. |
PANIČ Rok, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:16,75 | 383 |    os.rek. (2:19,42; 1.95%) |
| | | | |
19. |
SONNENSCHEIN Darin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:18,78 | 367 |    os.rek. (2:27,51; 6.29%) |
|
|
200HM | 7. | 2:37,65 | 300 |    os.rek. (2:45,73; 5.12%) | | | | | |
20. |
VIRANT Samo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 31. | 2:29,93 | 291 |               (2:14,16; -10.51%) |
| | | | |
21. |
ZLATNAR Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:44,86 | 263 |    os.rek. (2:52,61; 4.7%) |
| | | | |
22. |
ZLATNAR Matej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:19,68 | 360 |    os.rek. (2:36,93; 12.34%) |