Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
12.01.2008, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BANČIČ Živa Jona, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 8. | 11:43,08 | 313 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | 25. | 1:30,82 | 220 |    os.rek. (1:33,01; 2.41%) | | | | | |
2. |
BAŠIČ Kaja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:53,20 | 348 |               (2:40,95; -7.07%) |
| | | | |
3. |
BULJUBAŠIČ Dina, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:26,75 | 253 |               (1:12,33; -16.62%) |
| | | | |
4. |
DJELIĆ Silvija, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:54,35 | 341 |    os.rek. (2:59,45; 2.92%) |
| | | | |
5. |
GOMEZELJ Lota Zala, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 21. | 1:29,21 | 232 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
6. |
LONGYKA Anja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 19. | 2:59,70 | 311 |    os.rek. (3:20,65; 11.65%) |
| | | | |
7. |
MAJCEN Eva, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 28. | 1:33,25 | 203 |    os.rek. (1:43,16; 10.62%) |
| | | | |
8. |
OKORN Neža, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:18,82 | 337 |               (1:16,87; -2.47%) |
| | | | |
9. |
TONKOVIĆ Katja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 26. | 1:31,04 | 219 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
10. |
TONKOVIĆ Patricija, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:21,28 | 307 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:55,93 | 332 |    os.rek. (3:07,87; 6.78%) | | | | | |
11. |
BIZJAK Peter, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 1. | 10:02,17 | 399 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:09,44 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:10,28; 1.2%) | | | | | |
12. |
FEIST Matija, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:39,79 | 322 |               (2:34,76; -3.14%) |
| | | | |
13. |
JEGLIČ Tilen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:14,53 | 272 |               (1:14,51; -0.02%) |
|
|
200MM | 14. | 2:39,87 | 322 |               (2:39,84; -0.01%) | | | | | |
14. |
KLEMENČIČ Luka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 32. | 3:16,44 | 173 |    os.rek. (3:47,94; 16.03%) |
| | | | |
15. |
KUMER Frenk, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:10,89 | 316 |               (1:08,87; -2.84%) |
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:27,72 | 408 |               (2:27,28; -0.29%) | | | | | |
16. |
LAVRIČ Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:41,09 | 315 |    os.rek. (2:53,29; 7.57%) |
| | | | |
17. |
MOČNIK Jure, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 2. | 10:29,19 | 350 |    os.rek. (11:11,72; 6.75%) |
| | | | |
18. |
SONNENSCHEIN Darin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 17:46,54 | 500 |    os.rek. (17:56,07; 0.89%) |
| | | | |
19. |
SUHADOLC Jošt, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 18. | 1:22,84 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:34,02; 13.49%) |
| | | | |
20. |
URH Kristian, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:12,74 | 293 |    os.rek. (1:14,53; 2.46%) |
| | | | |
21. |
ZLATNAR Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:13,55 | 283 |               (1:12,93; -0.84%) |
|
|
200MM | 10. | 2:34,76 | 355 |    os.rek. (2:39,54; 3.08%) |