Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
18.01. - 19.01.1997, Ravne na Koroškem, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:16,50 | 369 | |
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:48,11 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:50,73; 1.55%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:09,69 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:10,22; 0.76%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:37,10 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:37,14; 0.1%)
| | | | | |
3. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:14,17 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:15,82; 2.22%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:41,66 | 222 | | | | | | |
4. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:19,11 | 334 | |
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:57,65 | 322 | | | | | | |
5. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:37,43 | 435 | |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:55,98 | 447 | | | | | | |
6. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:09,51 | 377 | |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:35,14 | 371 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:20,55 | 302 |    os.rek. (1:21,62; 1.32%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:39,49 | 261 | | | | | | |
8. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:32,59 | 348 | |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:19,64 | 327 | | | | | | |
9. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:59,62 | 425 | |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:06,96 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:08,91; 2.91%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 9. | 1:13,92 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:16,07; 2.9%)
|
|
|
50HM | 4. | 0:32,25 | 322 | | | | | | |
11. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:01,80 | 381 | |
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:15,68 | 251 | | | | | | |
12. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:42,62 | 403 |    os.rek. (2:59,92; 10.63%)
|
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:03,65 | 423 | | | | | | |
13. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:34,42 | 380 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:31,50 | 498 | | | | | | |
14. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,34 | 448 | |
|
|
100KM | 3. | 0:57,89 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:57,98; 0.15%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:29,44 | 403 | | | | | | |
15. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:30,08 | 378 | |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:05,84 | 395 |    os.rek. (1:07,18; 2.03%)
| | | | | |
16. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:13,19 | 278 | |
|
|
50HM | 8. | 0:33,45 | 288 | | | | | | |
17. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,77 | 427 | |
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:26,55 | 418 | | | | | | |
18. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,66 | 342 | |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 2:45,24 | 384 | | | | | | |
19. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:02,70 | 365 | |
|
|
50HM | 13. | 0:35,98 | 232 | | | | | | |
20. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:14,85 | 402 | |
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:27,92 | 407 | | | | | | |
21. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,40 | 500 | |
|
|
50DM | 2. | 0:28,32 | 452 | | | | | | |
22. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,73 | 429 | |
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:28,46 | 446 | | | | | | |
23. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:02,23 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:02,58; 0.56%)
|
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:19,60 | 216 | |