| | | | | 1. |
BAJC Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:31,96 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:32,83; 2.72%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
GORJUP Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:29,10 | 489 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,01 | 493 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,11 | 488 | | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,35 | 431 | | |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:32,72 | 413 |    os.rek. (0:32,99; 0.82%)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:34,69 | 385 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:34,83 | 380 | | |
|
100MZ | 15. | 1:15,81 | 414 |    os.rek. (1:16,28; 0.61%)
| | | | | |
3. |
ILIČ Vesna, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:31,44 | 387 | |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:40,63 | 340 | | |
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:38,99 | 244 | | | | | | |
4. |
ILOVAR Urška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 39. | 0:32,17 | 362 | |
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,86 | 339 | | |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:37,47 | 306 |    os.rek. (0:39,06; 4.24%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,82 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:39,06; 3.27%)
| |
|
100MZ | 32. | 1:21,65 | 331 |    os.rek. (1:32,98; 13.87%)
| | | | | |
5. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 42. | 0:32,53 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:33,37; 2.58%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 31. | 0:35,91 | 312 |    os.rek. (0:39,60; 10.27%)
| |
|
50HZ | 22. | 0:37,02 | 317 |    os.rek. (0:37,36; 0.91%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,11 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:37,36; 0.67%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 0:31,82 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:31,83; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:34,91 | 340 |    os.rek. (0:35,11; 0.57%)
| |
|
100MZ | 34. | 1:24,26 | 301 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
RNJAK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:29,84 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:30,32; 1.6%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:37,69 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:38,32; 1.67%)
| |
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:34,39 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:37,52; 9.1%)
| |
|
100MZ | 23. | 1:17,78 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:45,50; 35.63%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ŠENK Zala, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:41,65 | 222 |    os.rek. (0:44,04; 5.73%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
ZORE Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 35. | 0:49,91 | 183 | |
| | | | |
10. |
ZUPANČIČ Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 39. | 0:36,80 | 241 |    os.rek. (0:37,80; 2.71%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:44,52 | 258 | | |
|
50DZ | 27. | 0:41,71 | 199 |    os.rek. (0:48,44; 16.13%)
| |
|
100MZ | 17. | 1:28,93 | 256 |    os.rek. (1:49,97; 23.65%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ARH Matevž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:29,85 | 308 |    os.rek. (0:30,87; 3.41%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,25 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:30,87; 2.04%)
| |
|
50PM | 36. | 0:40,75 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:41,09; 0.83%)
| | | | | |
12. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:27,80 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:28,27; 1.69%)
|
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:29,50 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:29,89; 1.32%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:29,63 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:29,89; 0.87%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:33,27 | 293 |    os.rek. (0:34,60; 3.99%)
| |
|
100MM | 11. | 1:10,14 | 346 |    os.rek. (1:28,23; 25.79%)
| | | | | |
13. |
BAJC Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:33,07 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:34,97; 5.74%)
|
|
|
50PM | 21. | 0:40,98 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:42,87; 4.61%)
| |
|
100MM | 33. | 1:24,76 | 196 |    os.rek. (1:44,70; 23.52%)
| | | | | |
14. |
BOROVNIK Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 39. | 0:46,10 | 158 | |
|
|
50HM | 41. | 0:41,39 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:42,15; 1.83%)
| | | | | |
15. |
JEREB Andraž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 58. | 0:30,97 | 275 |    os.rek. (0:31,53; 1.8%)
|
|
|
50DM | 50. | 0:36,89 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:39,83; 7.96%)
| |
|
50HM | 34. | 0:36,35 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:37,07; 1.98%)
| |
|
100MM | 41. | 1:18,61 | 246 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:24,95 | 527 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:25,12 | 516 | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:25,34 | 503 | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:32,70 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:33,88; 3.6%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:33,45 | 414 |    os.rek. (0:33,88; 1.28%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:27,61 | 488 |    os.rek. (0:27,72; 0.39%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,08 | 518 |    os.rek. (0:27,72; 2.36%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 6. | 0:27,43 | 498 |    os.rek. (0:27,72; 1.05%)
| |
|
100MM | 7. | 1:04,80 | 439 |    os.rek. (1:05,68; 1.35%)
| |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 6. | 1:05,84 | 419 | | | | | | |
17. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:27,51 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:27,52; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50DM | 20. | 0:30,25 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:30,55; 0.99%)
| |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:32,55 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:34,39; 5.65%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:31,71 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:34,39; 8.45%)
| |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:31,80 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:34,39; 8.14%)
| |
|
100MM | 23. | 1:10,74 | 338 |    os.rek. (1:23,16; 17.55%)
| | | | | |
18. |
PODBEVŠEK Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 56. | 0:30,63 | 285 | |
|
|
50PM | 38. | 0:41,23 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:47,41; 14.98%)
| | | | | |
19. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,31 | 449 | |
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,26 | 452 | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:27,76 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:28,10; 1.22%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:27,57 | 490 |    os.rek. (0:28,10; 1.92%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 8. | 0:28,03 | 467 |    os.rek. (0:28,10; 0.24%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:31,29 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:33,51; 7.09%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:31,63 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:33,51; 5.94%)
| | | | | |
20. |
RUS Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 33. | 0:43,70 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:55,47; 26.93%)
|
|
|
50HM | 43. | 0:41,94 | 146 |    os.rek. (0:44,47; 6.03%)
| | | | | |
21. |
SADNIKAR Sandi, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:27,90 | 377 | |
|
|
50DM | 22. | 0:30,46 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:31,97; 4.95%)
| | | | | |
22. |
VUČKO Vlado, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,82 | 424 | |
|
|
50DM | 13. | 0:31,99 | 314 | | |
|
100MM | 10. | 1:13,01 | 307 | | |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 7. | 1:14,21 | 292 | | | | | | |
23. |
ZORE Grega, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 57. | 0:30,93 | 276 | |
|
|
50PM | 26. | 0:38,45 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:39,01; 1.45%)
| |
|
50DM | 52. | 0:37,77 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:42,64; 12.89%)
| |
|
50HM | 33. | 0:36,34 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:36,55; 0.57%)
| |
|
100MM | 38. | 1:17,78 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:32,71; 19.19%)
| | | | | |
24. |
ŽAVBI Benjamin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 27. | 0:38,51 | 271 |    os.rek. (0:44,28; 14.98%)
|
|
|
50DM | 54. | 0:40,27 | 157 |    os.rek. (0:45,98; 14.17%)
| |
|
50HM | 32. | 0:36,11 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:42,21; 16.89%)
|