Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
20.11.1993, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GORJUP Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:15,80 | 392 |    os.rek. (5:45,21; 9.31%)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:00,90 | 305 |    os.rek. (3:22,21; 11.77%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:53,96 | 279 |    os.rek. (6:33,70; 11.22%)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:05,92 | 281 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:01,48 | 261 |    os.rek. (6:13,71; 3.38%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
JEREB Andraž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:51,21 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
JUSTINEK Marko, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:50,10 | 391 |    os.rek. (4:56,74; 2.28%)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:40,01 | 321 |    os.rek. (2:40,85; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
6. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:23,58 | 282 |    os.rek. (5:24,28; 0.21%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
PODBEVŠEK Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:16,52 | 179 |    os.rek. (6:23,00; 1.72%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:18,82 | 295 |    os.rek. (5:38,43; 6.15%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:51,95 | 231 | | | | | | |
9. |
SADNIKAR Sandi, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:35,39 | 253 | |
| | | | |
10. |
VIDIC Matjaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:51,25 | 387 |    os.rek. (5:07,36; 5.53%)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:41,60 | 312 |    os.rek. (2:48,50; 4.26%)
| | | | | |
11. |
VUČKO Vlado, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:56,28 | 367 |    os.rek. (5:15,80; 6.58%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
ZORE Grega, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:11,34 | 186 |    os.rek. (6:27,90; 4.45%)
|