| | | | | 1. |
BARIČ Tjaša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:10,17 | 367 |    os.rek. (1:11,29; 1.59%) |
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:27,14 | 238 |               (1:21,42; -6.56%) | | | | | |
2. |
BEDIČ Anita, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:09,64 | 467 |               (1:09,54; -0.14%) |
| | | | |
3. |
BRLEC Tajda, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:11,34 | 349 |    os.rek. (1:16,36; 7.03%) |
|
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:36,33 | 351 |    os.rek. (2:42,85; 4.17%) | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:20,31 | 319 |    os.rek. (1:25,12; 5.98%) | | | | | |
4. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:29,45 | 472 |               (0:28,92; -1.79%) |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:27,21 | 527 |               (2:21,72; -3.72%) | | | | | |
5. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:01,02 | 558 |               (0:59,61; -2.31%) |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:05,17 | 597 |               (1:04,55; -0.95%) | | | | | |
6. |
CERAR Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:23,86 | 450 |    os.rek. (2:24,01; 0.1%) |
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:38,65 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:38,90; 0.15%) | | | | | |
7. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:33,01 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:33,74; 0.47%) |
| | | | |
8. |
FLORJANC Sabina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:07,69 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:10,68; 4.41%) |
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:31,02 | 389 |               (2:30,87; -0.09%) | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:26,61 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:32,68; 7%) | |
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:08,66 | 362 |    os.rek. (3:14,41; 3.04%) | | | | | |
9. |
KRANJC Maja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:15,11 | 299 |               (1:12,06; -4.06%) |
|
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:33,02 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:34,27; 1.34%) | | | | | |
10. |
PAVČIČ Simona, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:18,45 | 505 |               (2:17,00; -1.04%) |
|
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:38,53 | 454 |    os.rek. (2:40,67; 1.34%) | | | | | |
11. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:28,52 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:30,02; 5.25%) |
|
|
50KZ | 908. | 0:28,66 | 512 |    os.rek. (0:30,02; 4.74%) | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:15,15 | 571 |               (1:13,41; -2.31%) | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:31,24 | 523 |               (2:26,13; -3.37%) | | | | | |
12. |
PROLIČ Daniela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:14,09 | 406 |               (1:11,68; -3.25%) |
| | | | |
13. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:38,82 | 570 |               (4:34,91; -1.4%) |
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:14,54 | 585 |               (1:13,83; -0.95%) | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:38,69 | 609 |               (2:36,24; -1.54%) | | | | | |
14. |
TIČAR Daša, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:11,68 | 344 |    os.rek. (1:15,11; 4.78%) |
|
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:17,40 | 386 |    os.rek. (5:57,40; 12.6%) | | | | | |
15. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 0:58,69 | 627 |               (0:57,44; -2.12%) |
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:07,76 | 507 |               (1:05,24; -3.71%) | | | | | |
16. |
DANEV David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:00,69 | 505 |               (1:00,35; -0.56%) |
| | | | |
17. |
HROVATIN David, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:01,82 | 542 |               (2:00,21; -1.32%) |
| | | | |
18. |
JANKOVIČ Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:18,46 | 349 |               (1:16,85; -2.05%) |
| | | | |
19. |
JOVANOVSKI Marko, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:23,84 | 520 |    os.rek. (5:23,00; 22.42%) |
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:13,46 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:13,92; 0.62%) | | | | | |
20. |
KOCJANČIČ Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:00,17 | 413 |               (0:59,83; -0.56%) |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:04,84 | 414 |               (1:01,94; -4.47%) | | | | | |
21. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:24,69 | 544 |               (0:23,51; -4.77%) |
|
|
50KM | 908. | 0:24,23 | 575 |               (0:23,51; -2.97%) | |
|
100KM | 8. | 0:53,37 | 593 |               (0:51,40; -3.69%) | | | | | |
22. |
PLUT Jan, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:49,21 | 395 |    os.rek. (5:06,83; 6.09%) |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:11,63 | 296 |    os.rek. (1:12,22; 0.82%) | | | | | |
23. |
STERDJEVIČ Aleksander, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:01,61 | 545 |    os.rek. (2:01,86; 0.2%) |
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:21,35 | 466 |    os.rek. (2:27,98; 4.69%) | | | | | |
24. |
UČAKAR Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 0:57,69 | 469 |    os.rek. (1:00,22; 4.38%) |
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:12,90 | 436 |               (1:09,31; -4.92%) | | | | | |
25. |
URBANIJA Tomaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:53,09 | 379 |               (4:28,70; -8.32%) |
| | | | |
26. |
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:25,16 | 514 |               (0:25,01; -0.59%) |
|
|
200KM | 13. | 2:03,77 | 517 |    os.rek. (2:04,92; 0.92%) |