Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Novoletni miting
16.12.2000, Trbovlje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:01,38 | 548 | |
| | | | |
2. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:26,43 | 535 |    os.rek. (2:26,63; 0.13%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:36,81 | 469 | | | | | | |
3. |
CERAR Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 4:59,82 | 459 |    os.rek. (5:03,57; 1.25%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:34,71 | 488 |    os.rek. (2:36,06; 0.87%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
FLORJANC Sabina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:30,88 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:48,61; 19.5%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
KRANJC Maja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:12,86 | 328 |    os.rek. (1:13,64; 1.07%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
PAVČIČ Simona, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:06,12 | 431 | |
| | | | |
8. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:04,36 | 475 |    os.rek. (1:04,72; 0.55%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:58,74 | 426 | |
| | | | |
10. |
SLOVENC Nika, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:07,77 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:08,17; 0.59%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:42,85 | 564 | |
| | | | |
12. |
ŠKARJA Iza, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 5:17,68 | 385 |    os.rek. (5:47,29; 9.32%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:02,59 | 517 | |
|
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:41,00 | 557 | | | | | | |
14. |
ZUPANČIČ Mojca, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:02,96 | 508 | |
| | | | |
15. |
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:57,06 | 312 |    os.rek. (3:10,83; 7.77%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
GORENC Peter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 0:59,17 | 435 | |
|
|
400KM | 9. | 4:37,80 | 446 | | | | | | |
17. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:25,67 | 426 | |
| | | | |
18. |
HROVATIN David, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:42,47 | 424 |    os.rek. (4:50,36; 2.79%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
JANKOVIČ Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:02,73 | 365 | |
| | | | |
20. |
KOCJANČIČ Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 19. | 1:01,64 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:04,08; 3.95%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
KOLAČKOV Filip, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:14,86 | 306 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
LIČEN Mitja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 1:02,67 | 366 | |
| | | | |
23. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:56,48 | 500 | |
| | | | |
24. |
OMAHEN Tin, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:03,61 | 350 | |
| | | | |
25. |
PLUT Jan, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 20. | 5:22,35 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
26. |
PRŠIN Luka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:36,32 | 308 |    os.rek. (2:55,17; 12.05%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
STERDJEVIČ Aleksander, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:41,37 | 429 | |
| | | | |
28. |
TEŠIČ Sašo, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:02,46 | 369 | |
|
|
400KM | 16. | 4:44,15 | 416 |    os.rek. (5:06,34; 7.8%)
| |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:29,52 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:39,82; 6.88%)
| | | | | |
29. |
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 0:58,76 | 444 | |