Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
18.11. - 19.11.2000, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:05,49 | 562 | |
| | | | |
2. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:13,17 | 403 | |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:09,47 | 493 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:27,12 | 528 | | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:31,73 | 518 |    os.rek. (2:32,46; 0.48%)
| | | | | |
3. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:01,68 | 540 | |
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:05,69 | 583 |    os.rek. (1:06,47; 1.18%)
| |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:20,48 | 606 |    os.rek. (2:21,70; 0.86%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:16,29 | 546 | |
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:31,19 | 523 |    os.rek. (2:40,95; 6.45%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PREVOLŠEK Valerija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:23,22 | 456 | |
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:13,78 | 411 | | | | | | |
6. |
PROLIČ Daniela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:05,33 | 455 | |
| | | | |
7. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:17,17 | 527 | |
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:42,54 | 567 |    os.rek. (2:42,83; 0.17%)
| | | | | |
8. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:00,91 | 561 |    os.rek. (1:01,32; 0.67%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:17,60 | 518 | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:42,63 | 566 | | | | | | |
9. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:03,88 | 486 | |
| | | | |
10. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:03,12 | 504 | |
|
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:13,77 | 560 | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:38,55 | 572 | | | | | | |
11. |
BUČAR Jure, 1966 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:52,04 | 697 | |
|
|
400KM | 1. | 3:57,03 | 718 | | | | | | |
12. |
DANEV David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:01,50 | 485 | |
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:13,03 | 500 | | |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:22,54 | 454 | | | | | | |
13. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:06,38 | 486 | |
| | | | |
14. |
HROVATIN David, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:59,53 | 427 | |
| | | | |
15. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:08,74 | 520 | |
| | | | |
16. |
KOCJANČIČ Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:20,69 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:30,91; 7.26%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:54,39 | 560 | |
| | | | |
18. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:06,51 | 574 | |
|
|
200PM | 15. | 2:51,95 | 341 | | | | | | |
19. |
ODAR Vlado, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:14,21 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:14,95; 0.55%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
UČAKAR Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:12,58 | 441 |    os.rek. (1:14,41; 2.52%)
|