| | | | | 1. |
BOČKO Tamara, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:31,61 | 381 |               (0:30,94; -2.11%) |
|
|
100MZ | 23. | 1:22,17 | 325 |               (1:21,55; -0.75%) | | | | | |
2. |
GREGORČIČ Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:35,35 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:36,41; 2.99%) |
|
|
100MZ | 14. | 1:18,38 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:23,07; 5.98%) | | | | | |
3. |
JORDAN Katarina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:38,87 | 388 |               (0:38,73; -0.36%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:38,50 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:38,73; 0.59%) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,18 | 403 |               (0:33,76; -1.22%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:34,25 | 400 |               (0:33,76; -1.43%) | |
|
100MZ | 10. | 1:15,76 | 415 |               (1:14,68; -1.42%) | | | | | |
4. |
KAJIČ Petra, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:39,20 | 379 |               (0:36,73; -6.3%) |
|
|
100MZ | 8. | 1:15,41 | 420 |               (1:12,06; -4.44%) | | | | | |
5. |
LIČAR Alenka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,85 | 453 |               (0:29,49; -1.2%) |
|
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,58 | 466 |               (0:36,25; -0.9%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:36,86 | 455 |               (0:36,25; -1.65%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:37,09 | 447 |               (0:36,25; -2.26%) | |
|
100MZ | 3. | 1:10,22 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 1.38%) | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 3. | 1:09,29 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 2.74%) | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 3. | 1:10,63 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 0.79%) | | | | | |
6. |
PIKL Katarina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:31,01 | 404 |               (0:30,73; -0.9%) |
|
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:35,41 | 326 |               (0:33,95; -4.12%) | |
|
100MZ | 17. | 1:21,71 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:23,34; 1.99%) | | | | | |
7. |
ZOR Urška, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:32,65 | 346 |               (0:30,79; -5.69%) |
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:40,23 | 350 |               (0:39,44; -1.96%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:40,08 | 354 |               (0:39,44; -1.59%) | |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:34,77 | 344 |               (0:34,69; -0.23%) | | | | | |
8. |
BEŠIREVIČ Goran, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:37,46 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:40,28; 7.52%) |
|
|
50DM | 22. | 0:34,49 | 250 |               (0:34,21; -0.81%) | |
|
100MM | 20. | 1:17,36 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:18,94; 2.04%) | | | | | |
9. |
FORTE Matej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 18. | 0:32,34 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 6.4%) |
|
|
50HM | 19. | 0:34,50 | 263 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
GREGORČIČ Davor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 28. | 0:35,06 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:35,86; 2.28%) |
|
|
100MM | 42. | 1:25,74 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:33,67; 9.24%) | | | | | |
11. |
JAZBEC Matjaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:29,29 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:30,18; 3.03%) |
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,26 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:30,18; 3.14%) | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:29,32 | 428 |               (0:28,52; -2.72%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:29,26 | 431 |               (0:28,52; -2.52%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:29,32 | 428 |               (0:28,52; -2.72%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,03 | 399 |               (0:28,52; -5.02%) | | | | | |
12. |
KROFL Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:30,96 | 276 |    os.rek. (0:32,28; 4.26%) |
|
|
50DM | 29. | 0:35,08 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:38,68; 10.26%) | |
|
100MM | 23. | 1:17,98 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:21,63; 4.68%) | | | | | |
13. |
LESKOVEC Lado, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 35. | 0:41,41 | 218 |    os.rek. (0:48,77; 17.77%) |
|
|
50HM | 19. | 0:35,11 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:35,73; 1.76%) | |
|
100MM | 27. | 1:18,29 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:44,35; 33.28%) | | | | | |
14. |
OVNIK Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 29. | 0:38,50 | 272 |    os.rek. (0:41,32; 7.32%) |
|
|
100MM | 29. | 1:13,23 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:13,39; 0.21%) | | | | | |
15. |
POŽUN Iztok, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,91 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:42,28; 17.73%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:35,68 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:42,28; 18.49%) | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:33,10 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:35,01; 5.77%) | |
|
100MM | 16. | 1:15,37 | 279 |    os.rek. (1:19,19; 5.06%) | | | | | |
16. |
SALMIČ Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,76 | 344 |               (0:28,39; -1.28%) |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:36,85 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:43,49; 18.01%) | |
|
50DM | 33. | 0:32,31 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:32,76; 1.39%) | |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:33,05 | 299 |               (0:33,04; -0.03%) |