Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju
20.01.1991, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREGAR Urša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 10:34,07 | 426 |    os.rek. (10:39,98; 0.93%) |
| | | | |
2. |
BUTINA Špela, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 13:00,23 | 229 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
3. |
ČAVIČ Tanja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:45,74 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
4. |
GROS Nina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:38,14 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
5. |
HAJDINJAK Nina, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 10:33,88 | 427 |    os.rek. (11:16,84; 6.77%) |
| | | | |
6. |
JUVAN Ana, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:32,76 | 342 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
7. |
LOVREČIČ Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:38,76 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
8. |
NOVAK Tjaša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 13:03,00 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:44,13 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
GAŠPERLIN Andraž, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:31,51 | 261 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:18,60 | 232 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
IVANOVIČ Igor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 21:22,72 | 287 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:29,26 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
KOROŠEC Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 22:24,05 | 250 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
12. |
MARUŠIČ Damjan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,14 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
1500KM | izven | 24:05,82 | 200 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
13. |
MILOJEVIČ Mitja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:31,69 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
1500KM | izven | 19:54,48 | 356 |    os.rek. (19:59,72; 0.43%) | | | | | |
14. |
OBERSTAR Marko, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 18:48,25 | 422 |    os.rek. (19:58,31; 6.2%) |
| | | | |
15. |
PIPAN Klemen, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 20:36,00 | 321 |    os.rek. (21:27,10; 4.13%) |
| | | | |
16. |
PODVRŠČEK Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 21:22,85 | 287 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
ŠIFRER Bojan, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,69 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
1500KM | izven | 22:25,12 | 249 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:28,43 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
18. |
ŠKUNCA Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:26,39 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |