| | | | | 1. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:36,49 | 585 |               (4:27,24; -3.34%) |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:26,39 | 545 |               (2:24,02; -1.61%) | | | | | |
2. |
PETEK Nadja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 33. | 1:09,80 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:10,99; 1.7%) |
|
|
200HZ | 12. | 2:45,88 | 368 |               (2:43,90; -1.19%) | | | | | |
3. |
PIRIH Tatjana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 13. | 3:00,55 | 290 |               (2:47,75; -7.08%) |
| | | | |
4. |
REPEC Anamarija, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:03,06 | 505 |               (1:02,08; -1.55%) |
|
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:40,00 | 563 |               (4:36,06; -1.4%) | | | | | |
5. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 6. | 2:34,15 | 467 |    os.rek. (2:41,06; 4.48%) |
|
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:43,67 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:43,67; 0%) | | | | | |
6. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:04,77 | 466 |               (1:04,30; -0.72%) |
|
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:36,61 | 584 |               (4:36,05; -0.2%) | | | | | |
7. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:13,67 | 551 |               (2:11,60; -1.54%) |
| | | | |
8. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:17,44 | 453 |    os.rek. (2:18,77; 0.96%) |
|
|
200MM | 17. | 2:29,81 | 391 |               (2:25,34; -2.98%) | | | | | |
9. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:08,42 | 622 |               (2:05,41; -2.34%) |
| | | | |
10. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:55,60 | 524 |               (0:54,45; -2.06%) |
|
|
200MM | 8. | 2:24,86 | 433 |               (2:18,81; -4.17%) | | | | | |
11. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 0:59,66 | 424 |               (0:59,48; -0.3%) |
| | | | |
12. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:00,04 | 416 |    os.rek. (1:00,50; 0.76%) |
|
|
400KM | 10. | 4:27,04 | 502 |    os.rek. (4:33,98; 2.59%) | | | | | |
13. |
ŠKUNCA Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 0:58,99 | 439 |               (0:58,39; -1.01%) |
|
|
400KM | 7. | 4:23,76 | 521 |               (4:17,77; -2.27%) | | | | | |
14. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:12,64 | 522 |    os.rek. (2:18,03; 4.06%) |
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:18,00 | 501 |    os.rek. (2:23,20; 3.76%) | | | | | |
15. |
VOLČIČ Nace, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 0:57,67 | 470 |    os.rek. (0:57,73; 0.1%) |
|
|
400KM | 6. | 4:22,64 | 527 |               (4:19,55; -1.17%) |