Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk KPD Zvezda Kranj na tekmovanju Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije 24.01. - 27.01.2013, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
GOLMAJER ZIMA Neža, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
78.
0:30,23
436
2.
KOZAMERNIK HOHL Nika, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100HZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:10,83
465
3.
MARČUN Jera, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
25.
0:28,05
546
   os.rek. (0:28,35; 1.06%)
100KZ
23.
1:00,70
567
   os.rek. (1:01,37; 1.1%)
100HZ
28.
1:10,46
472
   os.rek. (1:11,15; 0.97%)
200HZ
20.
2:30,24
496
4.
MARČUN Neža, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
9.
2:07,25
651
400KZ
6.
4:21,10
695
400KZ
(finale) 6.
4:21,17
694
50PZ
6.
0:34,16
572
50PZ
(finale) 6.
0:33,82
590
100PZ
5.
1:12,92
625
100PZ
(finale) 4.
1:12,40
639
200PZ
3.
2:36,78
632
200PZ
(finale) 2.
2:30,14
720
100DZ
24.
1:09,10
478
200MZ
1.
2:20,89
647
200MZ
(finale) 3.
2:18,31
683
400MZ
2.
4:57,24
661
400MZ
(finale) 2.
4:50,44
708
5.
RIBNIKAR Ana, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
45.
0:34,80
286
100KZ
39.
1:14,76
303
200KZ
34.
2:37,57
343
400KZ
26.
5:31,23
340
800KZ
(finale) 15.
11:15,46
353
50DZ
36.
0:40,03
225
   os.rek. (0:41,40; 3.42%)
100DZ
25.
1:28,71
226
   os.rek. (1:31,37; 2.99%)
100HZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:23,77
281
   os.rek. (1:25,09; 1.57%)
6.
TOMAŠIČ Žana, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
39.
0:31,81
374
100KZ
34.
1:10,54
361
   os.rek. (1:10,82; 0.39%)
50DZ
33.
0:37,96
264
   os.rek. (0:41,32; 8.85%)
50HZ
23.
0:36,95
319
   os.rek. (0:37,72; 2.08%)
7.
TORKAR Anja, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
44.
0:34,10
304
   os.rek. (0:34,13; 0.08%)
100KZ
36.
1:14,07
312
   os.rek. (1:14,25; 0.24%)
50PZ
15.
0:39,82
361
100PZ
17.
1:29,84
334
   os.rek. (1:30,59; 0.83%)
8.
VODOPIVEC Nastja, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:06,55
430
200KZ
20.
2:20,73
481
400KZ
14.
4:50,92
502
   os.rek. (4:53,99; 1.05%)
800KZ
(finale) 9.
9:51,72
525
   os.rek. (9:57,24; 0.93%)
800KZ
(vmesni čas) -
10:13,84
470
1500KZ
(finale) 8.
19:40,38
455
9.
VOZEL Tjaša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
0:58,52
633
50PZ
1.
0:32,51
664
50PZ
(finale) 1.
0:31,95
700
100PZ
1.
1:10,52
691
100PZ
(finale) 1.
1:08,56
752
200PZ
1.
2:32,54
686
200PZ
(finale) 1.
2:28,87
738
10.
INDIHAR VELIČKOVIČ Vid, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
16.
0:25,08
519
100KM
17.
0:54,88
545
50DM
15.
0:27,05
519
50HM
99.
0:27,68
509
50HM
(finale) 5.
0:27,55
516
100HM
7.
1:00,10
520
100HM
(finale) 6.
0:59,09
547
100HM
(1. v štafeti) -
0:59,45
537
100MM
10.
1:01,84
506
11.
KOZAMERNIK Mark, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
23.
0:26,77
427
50PM
14.
0:34,47
379
12.
MIHOVEC Miha, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
13.
4:33,83
465
   os.rek. (4:34,06; 0.08%)
800KM
(finale) 9.
9:23,85
486
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
9:29,32
472
1500KM
(finale) 6.
17:57,63
485
200DM
6.
2:28,58
371
   os.rek. (2:38,71; 6.81%)
200DM
(finale) 21.
2:28,75
370
   os.rek. (2:38,71; 6.69%)
400MM
9.
5:13,16
421
   os.rek. (5:18,61; 1.74%)
400MM
(finale) 20.
5:10,63
431
   os.rek. (5:18,61; 2.56%)
13.
MIHOVEC Rok, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
8.
1:58,25
593
200KM
(finale) 6.
1:57,08
611
800KM
(finale) 13.
8:51,98
579
100DM
12.
1:00,57
490
100HM
10.
1:01,63
482
100HM
(1. v štafeti) -
1:00,15
518
14.
ŽURMAN Luka, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
23.
0:31,67
488
   os.rek. (0:32,06; 1.23%)