| | | | | 1. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:29,68 | 511 |               (0:29,26; -1.41%) |
|
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:34,62 | 617 |               (0:32,60; -5.83%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:34,50 | 623 |               (0:32,60; -5.5%) | | | | | |
2. |
GERŠAK Nika, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:29,36 | 527 |               (0:28,38; -3.33%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,23 | 535 |               (0:28,38; -2.9%) | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:26,75 | 456 |               (2:20,96; -3.94%) | | | | | |
3. |
JUSIĆ Aida, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:28,89 | 554 |               (0:28,21; -2.35%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:28,71 | 564 |               (0:28,21; -1.74%) | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:20,08 | 524 |    os.rek. (2:30,73; 7.6%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:18,64 | 540 |    os.rek. (2:30,73; 8.72%) | | | | | |
4. |
LOGAR Tamara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:30,00 | 494 |               (0:29,46; -1.79%) |
|
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:28,00 | 444 |    os.rek. (2:28,17; 0.11%) | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:15,45 | 457 |               (1:13,35; -2.78%) | | | | | |
5. |
OVČAR Lara, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:31,84 | 413 |               (0:31,11; -2.29%) |
|
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:21,06 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:30,13; 11.18%) | | | | | |
6. |
PRATNEKAR Zarja, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:32,33 | 395 |               (0:31,56; -2.38%) |
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:44,70 | 322 |               (2:35,10; -5.82%) | |
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:21,95 | 356 |               (1:19,07; -3.51%) | | | | | |
7. |
GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:25,45 | 554 |    os.rek. (0:25,80; 1.37%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:25,21 | 570 |    os.rek. (0:25,80; 2.34%) | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:06,87 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:08,34; 2.19%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:08,49 | 433 |               (1:08,34; -0.21%) | | | | | |
8. |
MATANOVIĆ Dani, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:28,21 | 407 |               (0:27,95; -0.92%) |
|
|
50PM | 10. | 0:38,78 | 316 |               (0:38,71; -0.18%) | | | | | |
9. |
PERC Anže, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:27,32 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:27,65; 1.2%) |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:40,12 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
PERC Jan, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:28,70 | 386 |               (0:28,16; -1.88%) |
|
|
200KM | 8. | 2:16,90 | 413 |               (2:16,24; -0.48%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 2:15,77 | 424 |    os.rek. (2:16,24; 0.34%) | | | | | |
11. |
POHOREC Matija, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:25,78 | 533 |               (0:25,77; -0.03%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:26,07 | 515 |               (0:25,77; -1.15%) | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:13,84 | 442 |               (2:09,28; -3.4%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 2. | 2:13,73 | 443 |               (2:09,28; -3.32%) | | | | | |
12. |
PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:11,38 | 467 |               (2:08,85; -1.92%) |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 2:09,82 | 485 |               (2:08,85; -0.74%) | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:32,92 | 516 |               (0:32,11; -2.46%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:33,34 | 497 |               (0:32,11; -3.68%) | | | | | |
13. |
RAKUN KOKALJ Jaša Jernej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:26,61 | 485 |    os.rek. (0:26,88; 1.01%) |
|
|
200KM | 7. | 2:14,77 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:18,87; 3.04%) | | | | | |
14. |
SUŠEC Miha, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:25,67 | 540 |               (0:25,09; -2.25%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:25,31 | 563 |               (0:25,09; -0.86%) | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:08,49 | 500 |               (2:02,72; -4.49%) |